Magic City Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
2423,705,610196,443,0002,310,000332
AC/DC pro18,119,580336,368,0001,836,000334
ACDC Premium23,080,180201,421,0002,844,000705
Aerosmith29,799,910280,268,0001,670,000207
Apollo 13545,003,9301,326,063,000111,202,00029
Atlantis23,00049,7304,92037
Attack From Mars1,134,439,3707,554,106,00062,497,000249
Avatar10,763,42058,695,0001,431,000694
Aztec154,410895,39037,960600
Batman 66132,277,6003,124,897,0005,775,000335
Batman The Dark Knight29,737,090191,360,000820,000556
Beatles1,845,67011,488,000273,590167
BKSOR LE22,137,42078,434,0003,814,00012
BKSOR premium136,429,9301,006,006,0002,943,00015
BKSOR pro17,298,09090,923,0001,489,00064
Black Knight320,0802,315,4403,300352
Central Park51872734412
Close Encounters171,880468,95083,15023
Deadpool53,250,980453,175,0001,270,000176
Eight Ball120,780613,670380485
Eight Ball Champ749,0603,672,77045,630125
Eight Ball Deluxe286,870939,13016,50078
Elektra380,070881,71056,63027
Elvis30,152,940196,927,0001,758,00084
Embryon235,820918,02037,02052
F14 Tomcat935,9404,475,270109,99023
Family Guy18,511,950143,043,000647,000436
Flight 2000219,390417,80062,84030
Freddy: A Nightmare on Elm Street80,498,780304,379,0007,596,00032
Game of Thrones233,174,7104,713,987,0003,195,000442
Genie238,110753,37050,730651
GhostBusters57,802,080719,235,0001,207,000211
Gorgar164,630606,03016,80098
Guardians LE73,647,830861,863,0001,741,00071
Guardians of the Galaxy43,023,580268,235,0001,565,00084
Hurricane12,578,08051,454,000466,00013
Indiana Jones31,432,430122,936,0004,093,00053
Iron Maiden Premium77,933,920451,055,0001,758,000134
Iron Maiden Pro59,988,220351,006,0001,959,000109
Iron Man9,168,02084,036,0001,353,000551
Jet Spin53,300164,9907,630343
Jurassic Park pro84,412,180484,959,0002,474,00062
KISS26,359,240215,450,0002,142,000235
Lethal Weapon 349,403,610273,867,0003,101,44058
Lost World145,320484,63028,83085
Mata Hari69,730145,20014,0507
Medieval Madness15,043,350103,296,000868,000473
Metallica19,588,630335,344,0001,043,000892
Monopoly8,065,83032,211,000225,000114
Monster Bash19,903,100357,654,0001,325,000128
Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man409,0402,099,900171,56083
Munsters14,487,400195,187,000524,00070
Munsters premium26,718,190407,024,000496,00065
Mustang26,636,010215,866,0001,533,000375
No Fear616,364,7304,721,892,00054,820,000322
Paragon119,390940,29016,010723
Party Zone20,940,670249,931,000454,000124
Pirates of the Caribbean17,366,930160,953,000602,000199
Ripley's Believe It or Not7,334,04040,298,000733,000578
Road Kings465,5602,669,89053,11049
Shrek17,096,570162,310,0001,019,000302
Silver Ball Mania254,9101,152,32018,010398
Six Million Dollar Man130,470287,24027,14013
Solar Ride95,710175,79048,09014
Sorcerer562,9602,471,48098,93043
Spider Man39,423,380291,733,0001,086,000791
Star Trek the Next Generation245,497,4701,826,320,00044,645,00034
Star Trek premium24,941,420150,559,0001,554,00088
Star Trek pro25,705,420293,181,000969,000709
Star Trek(Bally)107,980669,15023,91080
Star Wars LE439,859,5802,955,156,00057,801,00012
Star Wars pro329,204,8202,951,539,00010,653,000162
Strikes and Spares167,070854,77011,20034
Target Alpha37,560105,1108,37033
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles3,456,84041,412,000184,390126
The Avengers LE6,952,07032,496,0001,124,00028
The Avengers pro5,049,00032,582,000677,000247
The Rolling Stones9,030,36065,205,0001,323,000301
The Simpsons Pinball Party10,173,79095,384,000598,210351
The Walking Dead38,651,310427,808,0002,133,000626
Time Machine904,8803,943,460129,2008
Transformers10,445,450111,184,000984,000679
Trident171,660578,91019,240182
Tron11,648,42090,167,0001,038,000804
Wheel of Fortune12,049,61069,833,000758,000527
Wizard44,670212,0608,280119
Wizard of Oz71,330673,6267,12369
World Poker Tour17,941,610108,740,000886,000549
WWE Wrestlemania24,337,140182,589,0003,518,000166
X-Men16,353,890152,557,000931,000634

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 - AC/DC pro - ACDC Premium - Aerosmith - Apollo 13 - Atlantis - Attack From Mars - Avatar - Aztec - BKSOR LE - BKSOR premium - BKSOR pro - Batman 66 - Batman The Dark Knight - Beatles - Black Knight - Central Park - Close Encounters - Deadpool - Eight Ball - Eight Ball Champ - Eight Ball Deluxe - Elektra - Elvis - Embryon - F14 Tomcat - Family Guy - Flight 2000 - Freddy: A Nightmare on Elm Street - Game of Thrones - Genie - GhostBusters - Gorgar - Guardians LE - Guardians of the Galaxy - Hurricane - Indiana Jones - Iron Maiden Premium - Iron Maiden Pro - Iron Man - Jet Spin - Jurassic Park pro - KISS - Lethal Weapon 3 - Lost World - Mata Hari - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Monopoly - Monster Bash - Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man - Munsters - Munsters premium - Mustang - No Fear - Paragon - Party Zone - Pirates of the Caribbean - Ripley's Believe It or Not - Road Kings - Shrek - Silver Ball Mania - Six Million Dollar Man - Solar Ride - Sorcerer - Spider Man - Star Trek the Next Generation - Star Trek premium - Star Trek pro - Star Trek(Bally) - Star Wars LE - Star Wars pro - Strikes and Spares - Target Alpha - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Avengers LE - The Avengers pro - The Rolling Stones - The Simpsons Pinball Party - The Walking Dead - Time Machine - Transformers - Trident - Tron - WWE Wrestlemania - Wheel of Fortune - Wizard - Wizard of Oz - World Poker Tour - X-Men

24

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson2,825,0002,825,0002,825,0001
Alex Updike31,621,390110,832,0002,310,00023
Allen Short8,375,0008,375,0008,375,0001
Anthony Dickson12,357,71030,679,0004,545,0007
Atlee Dinsmore5,696,0005,696,0005,696,0001
Barnabas Gonzalez18,029,00018,029,00018,029,0001
Bill Miller5,408,0007,811,0003,005,0002
Bill Scrivener24,955,77064,512,0004,330,00013
Casey Bryson41,227,000145,533,0007,261,00015
Chad Bloomfield7,534,0007,534,0007,534,0001
Chris Compton38,560,00038,560,00038,560,0001
Chris Harris33,240,54085,806,0004,528,00013
Chris Warren53,960,790173,509,0004,149,00024
Christopher Adams13,983,50030,603,0004,443,0004
Dave Ensminger18,883,69049,189,0003,483,00016
David Johnson4,570,5005,671,0003,470,0002
Duane Connell6,083,0008,532,0003,267,0005
Emily Street5,467,6707,738,0002,488,0009
Frank Johnson2,443,0002,443,0002,443,0001
Jason Carr12,849,00029,287,0004,016,0007
Jeff Hand12,682,33017,752,0008,287,0006
Jeff McKenzie20,476,46042,826,0005,841,00013
Jeff Street20,859,25067,217,0003,365,00012
Jonathon Wheeler5,221,7808,528,0002,465,0009
Josh Karg10,096,44030,592,0002,783,0009
Katelyn McCombs5,078,0005,947,0003,761,0003
Krista Bender19,014,50041,456,0006,544,0006
Lindsey Harris10,012,00013,721,0006,704,0008
Matt Adams8,632,50011,219,0006,046,0002
Matt Russell3,655,0003,655,0003,655,0001
Michael Adams5,467,0008,293,0003,118,0004
Mike Gray8,234,00014,979,0002,651,0004
Paul Nedlan86,789,00086,789,00086,789,0001
Peter Traynor32,612,00054,257,00010,967,0002
Ron Inman6,660,50010,351,0004,277,0006
Scott May17,228,21079,103,0002,972,00040
Sean Yoder4,630,6706,230,0002,321,0003
Tim McDonald14,056,58041,510,0002,725,00012
Tim Street30,174,570100,697,0002,887,00028
Travis Bender52,300,390196,443,0006,137,00013
V.J. Monella33,037,00033,037,00033,037,0001
Van Newell59,141,000102,152,00016,130,0002

AC/DC pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson8,192,96021,964,0003,257,00022
Alex Huffman7,930,0007,930,0007,930,0001
Alex Updike39,779,00065,899,00024,125,0003
Allen Rash18,756,00027,407,00010,105,0002
Amy Eddins4,414,0004,414,0004,414,0001
Anthony Dickson13,738,25034,507,0005,174,00012
Anthony Zambrano3,535,7504,373,0002,967,0004
Atlee Dinsmore13,368,67024,191,0003,433,0006
Barnabas Gonzalez35,368,00054,219,00016,517,0002
Bill Miller7,576,0007,930,0007,222,0002
Bill Scrivener33,153,000106,770,0007,090,00014
Brad King6,278,3008,770,0001,836,00010
Brendan Turner23,473,00052,644,0007,206,0004
Casey Bryson55,994,330145,246,0003,245,0006
Chris Compton15,110,00015,110,00015,110,0001
Chris Harris20,178,40041,997,00010,294,0005
Chris Warren74,599,900336,368,0007,009,00010
Dave Ensminger11,841,83030,363,0005,349,0006
David Johnson9,343,29019,447,0004,259,0007
David Taylor5,245,0005,245,0005,245,0001
Derrick Wiest11,847,20027,703,0005,947,0005
Duane Connell14,935,67048,724,0002,566,00039
Emily Street7,953,17010,884,0004,149,00012
Frank Williamson25,248,00050,645,00011,012,0003
Jason Carr16,762,00020,687,00012,126,0003
Jeff Hand15,683,50020,409,00010,958,0002
Jeff McKenzie8,151,0009,217,0007,085,0002
Jeff Street24,731,11087,076,0003,164,00018
Jen Miller12,608,00015,158,00010,476,0005
Joey Jones5,080,3308,066,0002,097,0003
Jonathon Wheeler12,704,75023,237,0007,777,0004
Jonny Waite10,571,00012,574,0008,568,0002
Josh Karg15,600,50039,864,0005,356,0008
Katelyn McCombs4,549,6706,654,0003,109,0003
Ken Headley4,685,0004,685,0004,685,0001
Lance Bristow5,638,0005,638,0005,638,0001
Leo Miller13,955,33023,699,0007,955,0003
Lindsey Harris12,398,50015,071,0009,726,0002
Matt Russell9,776,11019,497,0004,805,0009
Megan Pecot4,222,0004,917,0003,527,0002
Michael Gardberg11,904,00016,329,0007,479,0002
Michael Maniscalco35,858,00051,555,00020,161,0002
Mike Gray11,108,17022,587,0005,259,0006
Pat Bush9,643,50012,800,0008,070,0004
Paul Nedlan39,697,00039,697,00039,697,0001
Pete Hanson14,205,00024,854,0003,556,0002
Peter Traynor23,193,75053,446,00012,514,0004
Phil Fritts5,653,6708,851,0002,614,0006
Reed Wilson10,078,00010,078,00010,078,0001
Rick Pecot6,297,8007,772,0004,873,0005
Riley Dinsmore13,025,50017,432,0008,619,0002
Ron Inman15,495,80021,859,0006,524,0005
Ronda Street10,525,67040,015,0002,017,0006
Ronnie Whitworth10,486,67015,315,0007,953,0003
Scott May14,169,60040,662,0002,029,00010
Stephen Michaels19,072,33034,333,0009,758,0003
Steve Albert9,423,50010,343,0008,504,0002
Steve Baker8,916,00012,629,0005,725,0003
Thanh Nguyen3,315,0003,315,0003,315,0001
Tim McDonald26,381,00031,078,00021,684,0002
Tim Street52,089,400186,804,00010,849,00010
Tim Wright10,739,00010,739,00010,739,0001
Travis Bender10,764,67012,575,0009,043,0003
V.J. Monella16,164,00023,929,0008,399,0002
Van Newell23,340,50042,685,0003,996,0002

ACDC Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson7,174,00010,555,0004,028,00018
Alex Huffman24,679,13057,440,0006,575,00016
Alex Updike26,556,00032,472,00020,640,0002
Allen Rash23,007,33030,223,00012,563,0003
Amy Eddins5,751,5006,549,0004,954,0002
Anthony Dickson18,234,24082,402,0004,813,00025
Anthony Zambrano7,067,8609,278,0005,509,0007
Atlee Dinsmore20,770,20064,846,0007,660,00010
Barnabas Gonzalez21,315,33023,077,00019,798,0003
Bill Miller37,927,880108,603,0009,121,0008
Bill Scrivener36,119,170162,936,0006,040,00029
Brad King9,523,00015,760,0004,958,0004
Brendan Turner9,923,00013,117,0005,594,0003
Casey Bryson44,111,040157,773,0004,067,00027
Chris Compton43,289,00072,394,00029,777,0004
Chris Harris20,548,71039,745,0007,649,0007
Chris Warren40,591,240172,411,0006,911,00033
Chuck Fox11,713,00011,713,00011,713,0001
Damien Martinez11,007,00011,007,00011,007,0001
Dan Fox12,315,50016,491,0008,140,0002
Daniel Marshall24,439,00054,500,0005,822,0005
Dave Ensminger14,939,88047,832,0006,327,00017
David Johnson8,460,00016,643,0002,844,0007
David Taylor16,662,00032,753,0005,950,0004
David Wurst12,728,00016,155,0006,453,0003
Derrick Wiest10,498,00010,498,00010,498,0001
Duane Connell12,340,19035,184,0004,589,00032
Emily Street10,752,00023,487,0003,933,00019
Frank Williamson22,605,22059,577,0005,759,00018
Jack Howerton13,638,50019,490,0007,787,0002
Jason Carr15,884,50021,521,00010,248,0002
Jay Swygert9,693,00011,352,0008,034,0002
Jeff McKenzie9,269,0009,269,0009,269,0001
Jeff Street20,212,83072,810,0004,359,00024
Jen Miller11,882,80016,288,0009,944,0005
Jonathon Wheeler11,184,92020,410,0006,791,00012
Jonny Waite13,321,20022,120,0006,548,0005
Josh Karg30,944,760180,303,0005,611,00030
Kamron McDonald3,898,0003,898,0003,898,0001
Katelyn McCombs13,495,25034,932,0005,655,0004
Ken Headley8,234,0008,234,0008,234,0001
Lance Bristow13,618,17020,054,0006,822,0006
Leo Miller13,603,83024,612,0006,020,00012
Lily Bush4,382,0004,382,0004,382,0001
Lindsey Harris20,166,83031,834,0007,238,0006
Logan Bush6,552,5009,396,0003,709,0002
Matt Russell8,141,25013,076,0004,813,0004
Megan Pecot7,078,75010,362,0002,957,0004
Michael Gardberg6,348,5007,709,0004,988,0002
Michael Maniscalco39,538,310201,421,0003,793,00013
Michael Murdoch11,412,50016,626,0005,767,0004
Mike Gray20,895,30090,137,0003,117,00023
Pat Bush9,038,56015,189,0004,212,0009
Paul Nedlan14,313,75022,089,0007,055,0004
Pete Hanson121,128,500173,544,00068,713,0002
Peter Traynor50,707,330141,295,0005,450,0006
Phil Fritts8,894,33011,064,0006,007,0006
Reed Wilson15,124,50019,819,00010,430,0002
Rick Pecot11,267,57026,572,0003,499,00014
Riley Dinsmore12,354,00017,535,0007,173,0002
Robbie Howerton31,424,20083,094,0005,324,0005
Ron Inman13,016,20022,528,0005,074,0008
Ronda Street10,201,00025,408,0003,454,0006
Ronnie Whitworth12,553,80018,172,0005,946,0005
Scott May25,623,850121,771,0002,871,00088
Stephen Michaels15,261,00015,261,00015,261,0001
Steve Baker23,989,040108,700,0003,517,00027
Tim McDonald16,371,50054,677,0005,283,0008
Tim Street38,539,790136,607,0008,053,00019
Tim Wright7,066,0007,066,0007,066,0001
Todd Benson7,573,00011,137,0004,009,0002
Todd Michard6,393,0008,131,0004,655,0002
Travis Bender57,109,130184,041,00010,344,0008
V.J. Monella9,589,50012,493,0006,686,0002
Van Newell13,221,00013,221,00013,221,0001

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson8,068,00012,152,0003,984,0002
Alex Huffman70,041,440280,268,0002,441,0009
Alex Updike33,651,33086,120,0002,900,0003
Allen Rash29,006,33086,128,0003,398,0009
Amy Eddins11,924,00011,924,00011,924,0001
Anthony Dickson23,764,80063,619,0002,443,0005
Ash Quakenbush7,577,5008,102,0007,053,0002
Atlee Dinsmore12,777,00012,777,00012,777,0001
Bill Miller43,223,50071,386,0009,616,0004
Bill Scrivener31,335,500111,502,0002,603,0004
Brendan Turner24,585,29054,258,0002,155,0007
Chris Warren76,678,500258,839,0009,819,00010
Chuck Fox12,818,00019,046,0006,590,0002
Dan Fox2,296,0002,296,0002,296,0001
Daniel Marshall6,848,00010,702,0002,994,0002
Dave Ensminger10,390,51012,017,5409,020,0003
David Taylor47,994,670125,886,0006,164,0003
David Wurst14,526,00014,526,00014,526,0001
Derrick Wiest25,259,00067,082,0005,176,0007
Duane Connell25,254,38049,327,0001,670,0008
Emily Street13,132,00014,232,00012,032,0002
Frank Williamson39,012,00039,012,00039,012,0001
Jeff McKenzie18,314,50033,684,0003,472,0004
Jeff Street15,593,42063,941,0005,233,00012
Jen Miller5,794,67011,552,0002,492,0003
Jonny Waite15,315,88029,285,0005,064,0008
Josh Karg48,600,400157,241,0004,534,00010
Joshua Schaefer12,316,50012,336,00012,297,0002
Lance Bristow20,888,00054,399,0004,853,0006
Leo Miller3,451,0004,497,0002,748,0004
Matt Russell33,544,00051,120,0003,376,0003
Michael Maniscalco55,357,330126,945,00018,412,0003
Michael Murdoch22,212,00066,578,0003,235,0006
Mike Gray33,218,75069,848,0005,051,0008
Pat Bush6,579,00012,336,0002,724,0006
Phil Fritts11,986,67017,417,0004,201,0003
Rick Pecot30,426,50038,931,00021,922,0002
Riley Dinsmore77,618,000143,161,00012,075,0002
Robbie Howerton41,421,800112,681,0009,592,0005
Ronnie Whitworth8,830,50011,844,0005,817,0002
Scott May11,053,29030,166,0001,840,0007
Steve Baker31,378,22093,249,0002,676,0009
Tim Street35,604,00061,832,00011,934,0004
Todd Benson95,790,500137,787,00053,794,0002
Todd Michard20,935,29033,472,0002,316,0007
Tracey Bush8,215,50012,336,0004,095,0002

Apollo 13

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson203,409,000203,409,000203,409,0001
Anthony Dickson504,781,000504,781,000504,781,0001
Anthony Zambrano119,476,000119,476,000119,476,0001
Atlee Dinsmore389,350,000389,350,000389,350,0001
Bill Scrivener629,930,3301,326,063,000208,014,0003
Brad King343,333,000343,333,000343,333,0001
Casey Bryson701,685,000818,000,000585,370,0002
Chris Compton558,856,000629,553,000488,159,0002
Chris Warren824,838,6701,212,431,000612,445,0003
Emily Street512,495,000512,495,000512,495,0001
Jay Swygert649,836,000649,836,000649,836,0001
Jeff Street1,224,000,0001,224,000,0001,224,000,0001
Josh Karg454,515,500611,407,000297,624,0002
Mike Gray537,351,500745,000,000329,703,0002
Peter Traynor603,451,000630,902,000576,000,0002
Reed Wilson263,073,000263,073,000263,073,0001
Ronda Street111,202,000111,202,000111,202,0001
Tim McDonald416,315,000416,315,000416,315,0001
V.J. Monella495,909,500726,603,000265,216,0002

Atlantis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman22,17024,12020,2102
Bill Scrivener39,11039,17039,0502
Brendan Turner8,8608,8608,8601
Casey Bryson32,57032,57032,5701
Chris Warren24,53029,26019,3004
Frank Williamson23,25023,25023,2501
Jack Howerton22,16022,16022,1601
Jeff Street17,38017,38017,3801
Josh Karg33,01049,73020,1204
Lily Bush26,48044,7908,1702
Michael Maniscalco23,29029,30017,2802
Michael Murdoch4,9204,9204,9201
Mike Gray15,46025,3308,5103
Pat Bush18,76024,44015,6803
Rick Pecot14,26014,26014,2601
Robbie Howerton25,23025,23025,2301
Ronnie Whitworth9,6209,6209,6201
Steve Baker17,55024,6708,8204
Tim Street27,80027,80027,8001
Travis Bender39,85039,85039,8501

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman1,745,458,4405,087,902,000228,131,0009
Allen Rash425,685,500689,087,000162,284,0002
Amy Eddins1,026,898,3303,762,621,000162,322,0009
Anthony Dickson1,691,323,2503,350,882,000675,096,0004
Bill Scrivener1,463,870,6702,348,567,000578,705,0006
Brendan Turner1,839,483,6702,603,142,0001,356,422,0003
Chris Harris627,622,000627,622,000627,622,0001
Chris Warren2,182,566,0003,706,561,0001,295,000,0003
Damien Martinez1,375,128,8003,523,974,000335,072,0005
Dan Fox1,552,863,3301,849,154,0001,256,573,0003
Daniel Marshall941,237,250953,145,000929,330,0004
Dave Ensminger1,500,459,3604,864,141,000252,717,00011
David Taylor591,063,500605,986,000576,141,0002
David Wurst1,030,197,6701,322,316,000670,260,0003
Derrick Turner207,229,000207,229,000207,229,0001
Derrick Wiest885,841,0001,980,285,000187,430,0007
Duane Connell809,464,3602,165,294,000121,847,00011
Emily Street1,105,340,5402,490,654,000298,933,00013
Frank Williamson758,926,7501,588,966,000473,087,0008
Jeff McKenzie166,570,000166,570,000166,570,0001
Jeff Street998,295,7802,215,526,000194,334,0009
Jonny Waite2,215,421,2505,682,621,000480,366,0008
Josh Karg2,342,750,4006,299,255,000217,859,0005
Kamron McDonald397,974,000435,315,000360,633,0002
Ken Headley765,426,3301,398,717,000321,421,0003
Lance Bristow634,958,0001,876,824,000259,580,0008
Leo Miller560,318,0001,031,207,000272,739,0008
Lily Bush377,783,000377,783,000377,783,0001
Logan Bush91,277,500120,058,00062,497,0002
Matt Russell1,161,515,2002,306,422,000331,057,0005
Michael Maniscalco1,835,286,4405,880,551,000275,686,0009
Michael Murdoch953,772,3802,263,854,000309,449,0008
Mike Gray811,979,8002,485,828,000245,128,00010
Pat Bush772,300,0001,758,238,000166,077,00017
Phil Fritts525,576,330881,981,000278,499,0003
Rick Pecot1,285,687,6002,806,808,000285,576,00010
Robbie Howerton1,218,886,0001,218,886,0001,218,886,0001
Ronnie Whitworth653,793,9001,110,907,000358,802,00010
Scott May1,334,564,2202,777,328,000304,424,0009
Steve Baker735,671,2901,434,191,000381,729,0007
Tim Street3,813,303,0007,554,106,000668,769,0003
Todd Benson622,171,500904,544,000389,513,0004
Todd Michard313,351,000313,351,000313,351,0001

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson4,193,18011,759,0001,431,00017
Alex Huffman13,077,70029,500,0004,225,00010
Alex Updike32,182,00032,182,00032,182,0001
Allen Rash3,376,0003,376,0003,376,0001
Allen Short13,954,50024,792,0003,117,0002
Andy Patko4,138,6705,186,0002,444,0003
Anthony Dickson8,606,90018,066,0002,289,00010
Anthony Zambrano2,226,0002,267,0002,185,0002
Atlee Dinsmore15,173,43033,794,0003,824,0007
Barnabas Gonzalez8,252,0008,252,0008,252,0001
Bill Miller10,218,13030,072,0002,596,0008
Bill Scrivener13,250,49045,536,0001,800,00039
Brad King7,864,67015,987,0002,381,00012
Brendan Turner7,244,67011,055,0003,237,0009
Brinkley Sharpe6,428,29015,611,0002,906,0007
Casey Bryson15,460,33044,542,0002,359,00021
Chris Compton9,132,14017,725,0003,467,0007
Chris Harris14,531,08034,834,0004,321,00012
Chris Warren17,912,59055,046,0002,082,00050
Christopher Adams8,352,00011,689,0005,015,0002
Chuck Fox3,093,0003,093,0003,093,0001
Daniel Marshall2,557,0002,557,0002,557,0001
Dave Ensminger13,110,33046,358,0002,500,00018
David Johnson6,716,00015,398,0002,009,0004
David Taylor16,958,00035,519,0004,993,0003
David Wurst4,172,5004,637,0003,708,0002
Derrick Wiest2,091,0002,091,0002,091,0001
Drew Terp5,468,5007,378,0003,559,0002
Duane Connell7,274,28014,947,0002,103,00025
Emily Street6,036,48028,664,0002,294,00023
Frank Williamson4,113,3304,478,0003,867,0003
Jason Carr7,040,20017,883,0002,125,00010
Jeff Hand12,943,00026,595,0005,315,0003
Jeff McKenzie4,165,0004,165,0004,165,0001
Jeff Street11,565,65057,000,0001,732,00040
Jen Miller4,261,8805,419,0002,569,0008
Joey Jones7,481,3309,942,0004,682,0003
Jonathon Gonzalez2,148,0002,148,0002,148,0001
Jonathon Wheeler3,911,31010,280,0002,040,00013
Jonny Waite4,492,5006,694,0002,291,0002
Josh Karg9,467,22032,094,0002,235,00018
Katelyn McCombs3,933,7106,608,0001,782,00014
Krista Bender5,375,5008,985,0001,766,0002
Leo Miller6,445,0009,005,0003,885,0002
Lily Bush13,068,00013,068,00013,068,0001
Lindsey Harris9,648,05024,583,0003,741,00019
Matt Adams7,298,0007,298,0007,298,0001
Matt Russell6,619,67015,337,0002,118,0006
Megan Pecot5,643,00015,449,0002,006,0006
Michael Adams8,697,00013,702,0003,692,0002
Michael Maniscalco9,568,29022,366,0002,929,0007
Michael Murdoch6,367,00011,257,0002,361,0003
Mike Gray14,598,18032,424,0004,031,00011
Natale Short3,059,0004,051,0002,067,0002
Pat Bush8,420,00011,814,0004,749,0004
Paul Nedlan4,259,3308,341,0002,400,0006
Pete Hanson34,083,00058,695,0009,471,0002
Peter Traynor10,788,00023,731,0002,394,0007
Phil Fritts10,917,27026,499,0002,959,00022
Philip Lanni2,717,0002,717,0002,717,0001
Reed Wilson4,795,0004,795,0004,795,0001
Rick Pecot5,064,00013,189,0001,435,0009
Riley Dinsmore13,584,00013,584,00013,584,0001
Robbie Howerton3,587,0004,243,0003,012,0003
Ron Inman9,940,80027,793,0002,663,00010
Ronda Street3,539,0003,539,0003,539,0001
Ronnie Whitworth2,139,0002,139,0002,139,0001
Scott May8,663,11029,156,0001,877,00046
Stephen Michaels13,988,00017,552,0008,287,0003
Steve Baker13,087,93049,124,0003,259,00014
Tim McDonald6,455,14019,527,0003,379,00014
Tim Street17,806,31049,241,0002,401,00036
Todd Benson6,958,67014,215,0002,349,0003
Todd Michard10,710,00017,419,0004,001,0002
Tracey Bush4,720,0004,720,0004,720,0001
Travis Bender18,209,38044,310,0004,300,00021
V.J. Monella2,983,5003,257,0002,710,0002
Van Newell25,504,80054,686,0002,857,0005

Aztec

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson105,900211,98056,22010
Alex Huffman156,280308,00043,56018
Alex Updike114,320114,320114,3201
Allen Rash136,080170,26096,2706
Amy Eddins77,11077,11077,1101
Andy Patko161,280270,96089,3006
Anthony Dickson165,450291,31074,44015
Anthony Zambrano101,450113,31085,5703
Ash Quakenbush89,580130,24070,1605
Atlee Dinsmore217,110784,26058,58011
Bill Miller146,030364,37065,93016
Bill Scrivener248,110583,61065,97012
Brad King115,340141,53092,0704
Brendan Turner145,320332,98062,42022
Brinkley Sharpe140,650252,54061,90012
Casey Bryson191,000191,000191,0001
Chris Compton128,730141,740107,1703
Chris Harris153,570153,570153,5701
Chris Warren177,410396,49045,51024
Chuck Fox178,720273,03043,7105
Dan Fox90,65090,65090,6501
Daniel Marshall133,020218,94054,1805
Dave Ensminger118,540239,47041,2508
David Taylor204,410546,08084,70010
David Wurst135,690256,93073,6204
Derrick Wiest145,120215,36089,9406
Duane Connell142,740319,56057,74022
Emily Street136,650397,60064,73018
Eric Childress147,970147,970147,9701
Frank Williamson125,340189,93057,8707
Harry Miller124,530227,41063,1104
Jack Howerton127,680127,680127,6801
Jay Swygert169,200169,200169,2001
Jeff McKenzie189,980189,980189,9801
Jeff Street199,120383,87085,66020
Jen Miller134,510344,05048,18027
Joey Jones120,250184,18079,3503
Jonathon Gonzalez156,730245,25092,6803
Jonathon Wheeler153,080153,080153,0801
Jonny Waite110,200139,33089,0308
Josh Karg154,720308,94049,24018
Katelyn McCombs69,57075,57063,5602
Ken Headley70,57070,57070,5701
Lance Bristow128,850201,33070,4205
Leo Miller160,000352,41059,39012
Lily Bush158,380294,77071,3006
Logan Bush137,110137,110137,1101
Matt Russell102,320160,98060,5903
Megan Pecot156,270309,22075,16012
Michael Maniscalco174,370570,16063,72015
Michael Murdoch147,470331,53037,96013
Mike Gray142,900356,59042,59021
Pat Bush126,570315,34040,21020
Phil Fritts107,500173,52072,7308
Philip Lanni60,10060,10060,1001
Reed Wilson117,290117,290117,2901
Rick Pecot189,110414,59080,38025
Riley Dinsmore127,830218,14077,5303
Robbie Howerton262,630895,39054,5506
Ronnie Whitworth82,630132,83043,9507
Scott May130,420227,84048,63027
Stephen Michaels123,850156,20075,4205
Steve Baker171,350382,19092,91023
Thanh Nguyen89,17089,17089,1701
Tim McDonald197,780462,950100,8806
Tim Street209,360602,02049,16021
Tim Wright104,770104,770104,7701
Todd Benson140,820234,98088,5906
Todd Michard166,800234,66098,9402
V.J. Monella147,490147,490147,4901

BKSOR LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman78,434,00078,434,00078,434,0001
Chris Harris12,309,00012,309,00012,309,0001
Chuck Fox3,814,0003,814,0003,814,0001
Damien Martinez25,824,50041,376,00010,273,0002
Dave Ensminger29,631,00029,631,00029,631,0001
Duane Connell9,035,0009,035,0009,035,0001
Jeff Street7,423,0007,423,0007,423,0001
Josh Karg25,112,50045,103,0005,122,0002
Lily Bush5,039,0005,039,0005,039,0001
Matt Russell18,090,00018,090,00018,090,0001

BKSOR premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman4,023,0004,023,0004,023,0001
Allen Rash2,943,0002,943,0002,943,0001
Chris Warren522,917,000522,917,000522,917,0001
Dan Fox5,774,0005,774,0005,774,0001
David Wurst7,479,0007,479,0007,479,0001
Duane Connell4,621,0004,621,0004,621,0001
Jeff Street57,158,00057,158,00057,158,0001
Josh Karg176,326,000176,326,000176,326,0001
Leo Miller23,621,00023,621,00023,621,0001
Matt Russell4,020,0004,020,0004,020,0001
Michael Maniscalco67,116,00067,116,00067,116,0001
Mike Gray11,962,00011,962,00011,962,0001
Robbie Howerton75,528,00075,528,00075,528,0001
Scott May76,955,00076,955,00076,955,0001
Tim Street1,006,006,0001,006,006,0001,006,006,0001

BKSOR pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Rash7,028,0007,028,0007,028,0001
Chris Warren38,390,50064,642,00012,139,0002
Chuck Fox8,309,00013,468,0003,150,0003
Dan Fox18,998,50030,998,0006,999,0002
David Wurst31,050,33052,557,0009,622,0003
Duane Connell6,602,00010,174,0003,030,0002
Emily Street9,359,50011,158,0007,561,0002
Frank Williamson29,619,33090,923,0003,504,0006
Jack Howerton23,556,25044,821,0003,095,0004
Jeff Street11,698,00011,698,00011,698,0001
Jonny Waite13,412,00020,044,0004,817,0003
Josh Karg19,885,00035,068,0004,702,0003
Leo Miller5,302,0005,302,0005,302,0001
Lily Bush2,436,0002,436,0002,436,0001
Matt Russell23,664,00023,664,00023,664,0001
Michael Maniscalco38,920,50066,461,00011,380,0002
Mike Gray26,744,00043,555,0009,933,0002
Pat Bush20,091,50047,723,0009,636,0006
Phil Fritts9,043,25013,242,0002,836,0004
Rick Pecot4,972,5006,816,0003,129,0002
Robbie Howerton6,678,0006,678,0006,678,0001
Ronnie Whitworth9,176,0009,176,0009,176,0001
Steve Baker18,541,33028,252,0008,831,0003
Tim Street8,012,0008,012,0008,012,0001
Todd Benson7,227,00013,280,0003,688,0004
Todd Michard4,648,3307,527,0001,489,0003

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson24,533,50024,656,00024,411,0002
Alex Huffman201,149,000380,681,00042,945,0007
Alex Updike59,409,00059,409,00059,409,0001
Allen Rash72,866,670148,239,00024,614,0006
Amy Eddins42,418,33078,342,00021,543,0003
Anthony Dickson44,355,00071,800,00012,495,0004
Ash Quakenbush31,353,00055,103,0007,603,0002
Atlee Dinsmore75,387,000131,817,00018,957,0002
Bill Miller59,989,67098,095,00026,771,0003
Bill Scrivener56,367,33090,504,00018,619,0006
Brendan Turner111,945,500318,971,00019,524,00010
Brinkley Sharpe29,435,00029,435,00029,435,0001
Chris Warren841,145,0003,124,897,00029,895,00012
Chuck Fox29,628,33069,970,00012,101,0006
Dan Fox81,234,00081,234,00081,234,0001
Daniel Marshall45,561,00074,653,00016,469,0003
Dave Ensminger95,557,250210,784,00022,173,0008
David Taylor232,475,000425,849,00039,101,0002
David Wurst57,890,250106,033,00013,185,0004
Derrick Wiest31,692,75079,075,0006,882,0004
Duane Connell45,138,77088,500,00023,943,00013
Emily Street49,813,730139,852,00013,024,00022
Frank Williamson263,474,710895,884,00023,985,00014
Harry Miller13,446,00013,446,00013,446,0001
Jeff Street157,575,4101,087,937,0007,850,00017
Jen Miller46,741,67059,295,00025,542,0003
Jonny Waite123,275,080462,627,00018,967,00013
Josh Karg137,581,290369,464,00025,717,00014
Joshua Schaefer11,813,00011,813,00011,813,0001
Katelyn McCombs32,360,00071,570,0007,181,0003
Lance Bristow52,859,38083,397,00026,136,0008
Leo Miller91,327,800286,264,0009,776,00010
Lily Bush46,592,67060,009,00022,009,0003
Matt Russell35,960,00075,241,00015,387,0004
Michael Maniscalco102,370,270335,042,0007,098,00011
Michael Murdoch22,059,78049,981,0007,008,0009
Mike Gray62,708,580194,159,0008,274,00012
Pat Bush57,746,140235,583,0006,795,00014
Phil Fritts113,538,130268,855,00017,778,0008
Rick Pecot51,958,730175,494,00014,114,00011
Riley Dinsmore35,585,33069,989,00011,731,0003
Robbie Howerton30,755,00034,341,00027,169,0002
Ronnie Whitworth54,982,440101,555,0005,775,0009
Scott May95,208,900354,537,0008,178,00010
Steve Baker222,126,270600,171,00038,477,00015
Tim McDonald57,375,50083,676,00031,075,0002
Tim Street813,289,8302,658,208,000170,750,0006
Todd Benson30,452,52077,047,00014,884,0007
Todd Michard15,855,00016,591,00015,119,0002
Tracey Bush83,840,00083,840,00083,840,0001

Batman The Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson8,473,42037,335,0001,239,00024
Alex Hinkle6,409,0009,996,0003,986,0003
Alex Updike25,635,53080,869,0003,306,00017
Allen Short40,368,33065,567,0006,654,0003
Anthony Dickson30,449,470126,468,0003,327,00017
Atlee Dinsmore16,849,17041,319,0006,365,0006
Barnabas Gonzalez22,607,00039,739,0005,475,0002
Bill Miller29,577,00045,104,00012,993,0004
Bill Scrivener53,085,68092,652,0005,265,00019
Casey Bryson55,890,880117,676,00010,541,00016
Chad Bloomfield2,709,0002,709,0002,709,0001
Chris Harris47,890,610125,065,000820,00023
Chris Warren63,755,780191,360,0001,665,00023
Christopher Adams9,293,00014,907,0003,679,0002
Dave Ensminger42,780,300183,791,0003,406,00020
David Johnson17,623,93056,285,0002,072,00014
Duane Connell27,444,960109,699,0002,810,00026
Emily Street17,757,48050,437,0002,883,00042
Frank Johnson50,668,00050,668,00050,668,0001
Jason Carr26,255,33055,475,0005,056,0006
Jeff Hand19,802,89035,036,0002,841,0009
Jeff McKenzie26,250,080104,473,0003,181,00012
Jeff Street29,149,000117,081,0004,248,00030
Jonathon Wheeler16,435,30057,410,0002,951,00023
Josh Karg24,588,40079,993,0004,414,00015
Katelyn McCombs8,691,00024,549,0002,793,00017
Krista Bender26,709,33062,173,0002,679,0006
Lawrence Hinkle52,446,33064,768,00035,386,0003
Lindsey Harris22,772,71059,277,0003,656,00014
Matt Adams7,575,0007,575,0007,575,0001
Matt Russell19,155,71046,543,0003,536,0007
Michael Adams6,823,5007,671,0005,976,0002
Michael Gardberg24,218,67043,671,00012,404,0003
Mike Gray51,317,130134,613,0005,752,0008
Natale Short4,760,0004,990,0004,530,0002
Paul Nedlan40,950,50076,292,0005,609,0002
Pete Hanson68,214,500112,540,00029,582,0004
Peter Traynor13,478,67019,022,0006,473,0003
Ron Inman24,329,09064,951,0004,720,00011
Ronda Street9,435,33025,904,0001,984,0006
Scott May32,512,630172,602,0004,067,00032
Sean Yoder14,656,00034,994,0005,068,0005
Steve Baker20,602,00042,749,0006,316,0003
Tim McDonald16,696,15035,548,0003,903,00020
Tim Street38,180,79091,276,0003,841,00028
Travis Bender51,254,710141,235,0008,046,00014
Van Newell21,130,14045,748,0004,164,0007

Beatles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman1,963,9003,456,340831,3906
Allen Rash1,547,8202,693,070734,2108
Chris Warren3,105,49010,431,590710,00010
Chuck Fox896,5701,233,440606,0004
Damien Martinez601,450601,450601,4501
Daniel Marshall3,260,5607,281,0001,405,8108
Dave Ensminger1,530,3702,296,230715,8903
David Wurst1,225,2701,722,970884,3605
Duane Connell1,209,8301,891,030644,6806
Emily Street898,9001,390,850406,7505
Frank Williamson2,218,5004,109,0001,284,1307
Jack Howerton674,390674,390674,3901
Jeff Street1,408,0401,895,300700,6705
Josh Karg1,387,6302,439,670743,0005
Katelyn McCombs702,340702,340702,3401
Lance Bristow648,930808,360489,5002
Leo Miller2,324,0507,378,130923,9909
Lily Bush273,590273,590273,5901
Matt Russell2,280,7304,464,680739,0004
Michael Maniscalco2,790,3907,214,9701,108,6706
Michael Murdoch1,356,2202,438,840567,7005
Mike Gray2,123,9004,005,6201,092,5905
Pat Bush914,5301,276,000550,0104
Phil Fritts979,5701,674,920432,3505
Rick Pecot802,3101,213,400384,8805
Robbie Howerton2,023,5303,515,050778,22015
Scott May2,286,0203,066,4401,131,8807
Steve Baker2,608,6107,529,370631,1006
Tim Street6,306,50011,488,0001,125,0002
Todd Benson831,4901,286,790529,4208
Todd Michard1,223,2502,366,990569,0108

Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson59,170149,12029,9109
Alex Huffman195,220447,28060,3207
Amy Eddins53,92053,92053,9201
Anthony Dickson294,7801,020,58028,2006
Anthony Zambrano3,3003,3003,3001
Ash Quakenbush22,30022,30022,3001
Atlee Dinsmore137,650286,40082,4904
Barnabas Gonzalez417,410475,240359,5802
Bill Miller550,3001,305,11082,07011
Bill Scrivener473,1601,881,31083,01020
Brad King155,710294,89051,5205
Brendan Turner162,470354,80058,1007
Brinkley Sharpe66,40066,40066,4001
Casey Bryson506,9301,052,00045,23013
Chris Compton534,710690,100379,3202
Chris Harris261,120391,05091,7405
Chris Warren599,8102,315,44069,00023
Dave Ensminger364,2701,568,04029,51014
David Johnson163,670231,43072,8205
David Taylor151,380151,430151,3302
Derrick Wiest117,010152,21053,7003
Duane Connell155,720531,55029,95013
Emily Street122,070424,21040,1308
Frank Williamson114,820151,43078,2002
Jason Carr161,180325,25079,6904
Jay Swygert211,110211,110211,1101
Jeff Hand434,380434,380434,3801
Jeff Street422,5001,073,46052,41013
Jen Miller95,670120,98070,3602
Joey Jones117,620117,620117,6201
Jonathon Wheeler104,550267,61022,3206
Jonny Waite265,160464,360106,9607
Josh Karg212,400575,51034,91020
Katelyn McCombs64,180252,48013,6006
Lance Bristow152,310152,310152,3101
Leo Miller93,000152,05033,9402
Lindsey Harris115,740143,33088,1402
Matt Russell171,860664,86021,2506
Megan Pecot82,390119,34045,4402
Michael Maniscalco536,8501,029,110101,3805
Mike Gray455,9901,332,99032,20018
Pat Bush140,790209,43072,1402
Pete Hanson110,590110,590110,5901
Peter Traynor264,200321,300225,1704
Reed Wilson256,180256,180256,1801
Rick Pecot150,890316,20081,4904
Ron Inman243,130799,45048,9406
Ronda Street107,140202,12051,5703
Ronnie Whitworth58,90058,90058,9001
Scott May348,030911,08071,25013
Steve Baker470,5101,083,85079,03019
Thanh Nguyen141,510141,510141,5101
Tim McDonald289,990752,94099,83014
Tim Street490,3501,123,560100,55012
Tracey Bush156,130156,130156,1301
Travis Bender387,210992,75051,7407
Van Newell44,44044,44044,4401

Central Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman3994543442
Bill Scrivener4384384381
Brendan Turner4154154151
Chris Warren5636624593
Jeff Street7277277271
Josh Karg5056433672
Tim Street5727164272

Close Encounters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Scrivener196,210261,27087,1604
Casey Bryson272,520468,950138,7303
Chris Warren224,530258,610176,2904
Dave Ensminger141,880141,880141,8801
Duane Connell84,85084,85084,8501
Jeff Street154,660189,570119,7502
Josh Karg91,540105,49083,1503
Peter Traynor109,640109,640109,6401
Scott May114,640139,79089,4802
Tim Street180,400180,400180,4001
Travis Bender122,670122,670122,6701

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman122,023,750176,818,00047,792,0004
Allen Rash322,351,000322,351,000322,351,0001
Chris Harris39,817,00072,391,00021,056,0003
Chris Warren225,802,830453,175,00049,026,0006
Chuck Fox27,743,55077,617,0007,139,00011
Damien Martinez10,236,00015,645,0004,827,0002
Dan Fox68,941,00068,941,00068,941,0001
Daniel Marshall50,038,000104,863,00010,443,0005
Dave Ensminger27,001,33036,397,0009,284,0003
David Wurst19,714,33045,844,0005,835,0006
Derrick Turner15,555,80041,618,0001,270,0005
Duane Connell31,227,10070,632,0009,177,00010
Emily Street51,734,250105,961,00024,359,0008
Frank Williamson43,177,50044,981,00041,495,0004
Jack Howerton8,782,0008,782,0008,782,0001
Jeff Street93,270,500277,730,00036,257,0006
Jonny Waite49,889,250104,181,00017,684,0004
Josh Karg91,093,860198,530,00010,681,0007
Kamron McDonald10,295,00023,848,0003,494,0003
Katelyn McCombs14,738,00021,683,00010,332,0004
Lance Bristow21,654,18085,088,0002,197,00011
Leo Miller40,021,57092,518,00019,746,0007
Lily Bush24,760,80036,826,00013,659,0005
Logan Bush5,100,0005,100,0005,100,0001
Matt Russell62,118,430195,311,0008,520,0007
Michael Maniscalco30,694,17062,355,0007,465,0006
Michael Murdoch17,695,14026,598,00014,309,0007
Mike Gray55,289,50058,089,00052,490,0002
Pat Bush28,185,25036,832,00023,365,0004
Phil Fritts70,411,800130,412,00024,692,0005
Rick Pecot80,799,170225,707,00018,915,0006
Robbie Howerton67,184,000116,134,00018,234,0002
Ronnie Whitworth21,899,50028,605,00015,194,0002
Scott May117,424,670221,722,00042,165,0006
Steve Baker51,496,33062,350,00034,573,0003
Todd Benson46,364,670102,357,00016,128,0003
Todd Michard28,942,60048,079,00011,114,0005

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson64,21090,82040,7704
Alex Huffman100,800330,94035,09014
Andy Patko166,290369,12054,5203
Anthony Dickson117,970310,27030,72016
Ash Quakenbush47,22047,22047,2201
Atlee Dinsmore101,380347,02034,82012
Barnabas Gonzalez331,940331,940331,9401
Bill Miller142,330561,25037,64032
Bill Scrivener141,510613,67017,60027
Brad King122,490272,29034,3205
Brendan Turner98,690241,20041,25016
Brinkley Sharpe74,250196,26028,7309
Casey Bryson77,220246,6505,0008
Chris Compton96,770134,88044,2404
Chris Warren173,190571,90022,50034
Christine Patko30,68030,68030,6801
Dave Ensminger86,370153,54019,2002
David Taylor72,900129,71033,9007
Drew Terp125,290125,290125,2901
Duane Connell90,370235,19043,76019
Emily Street113,110225,18035,38012
Harry Miller95,25095,25095,2501
Jay Swygert196,540196,540196,5401
Jeff Street145,410446,72021,20026
Jen Miller89,530212,21029,51027
Joey Jones88,890110,07067,7002
Jonathon Wheeler93,250186,87044,3604
Jonny Waite102,110102,110102,1101
Josh Karg111,740323,43028,97029
Matt Russell44,54073,2803804
Megan Pecot90,550109,72069,3504
Michael Maniscalco81,290135,09041,8605
Mike Gray74,130197,03015,48020
Pat Bush136,880171,450103,0607
Pete Hanson24,07024,07024,0701
Peter Traynor119,260252,69057,3405
Phil Fritts153,690175,260113,2903
Philip Lanni101,800152,84050,7502
Reed Wilson94,860142,03047,6802
Rick Pecot104,470278,96020,45019
Riley Dinsmore59,74060,80058,6702
Ronda Street74,810106,47034,2503
Scott May132,490377,31025,43025
Stephen Michaels115,680156,57058,2505
Steve Baker184,820419,60028,51012
Tim McDonald65,760116,68028,0203
Tim Street160,670432,99033,32036
Tracey Bush81,110130,56031,6502
Travis Bender325,650325,650325,6501
V.J. Monella156,330368,65035,8204
Van Newell109,430109,430109,4301

Eight Ball Champ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman1,521,5803,298,000290,0803
Alex Updike904,3901,613,000195,7802
Bill Scrivener972,6302,233,220172,58012
Brendan Turner359,840575,230144,4502
Casey Bryson859,9101,354,170111,5806
Chris Harris318,810318,810318,8101
Chris Warren1,404,9303,672,770195,64016
Daniel Marshall123,640123,640123,6401
Dave Ensminger589,9301,443,920157,7708
David Taylor1,826,8301,826,8301,826,8301
David Wurst382,050382,050382,0501
Duane Connell1,413,1401,413,1401,413,1401
Emily Street806,5501,227,020399,0103
Frank Williamson276,360414,220138,5002
Jason Carr259,640259,640259,6401
Jeff Street661,7301,191,350240,8906
Jonny Waite330,100399,050261,1502
Josh Karg155,220225,34085,0902
Lance Bristow420,790481,310382,0503
Leo Miller169,530169,530169,5301
Lindsey Harris181,090231,25093,4903
Matt Russell92,48092,48092,4801
Michael Maniscalco331,500331,500331,5001
Michael Murdoch534,480874,860308,6103
Mike Gray460,6501,192,250139,5207
Pat Bush406,570431,090382,0502
Rick Pecot517,280517,280517,2801
Ron Inman524,200584,500463,8902
Ronnie Whitworth425,180425,180425,1801
Scott May216,070294,00051,7606
Steve Baker685,8001,242,020257,3006
Tim Street750,4402,441,94081,0307
Travis Bender928,1902,753,55045,63010
Van Newell294,430294,430294,4301

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman271,980490,09094,5305
Amy Eddins162,180162,180162,1801
Anthony Dickson442,650442,650442,6501
Bill Scrivener381,760490,150230,0005
Brendan Turner138,590138,590138,5901
Chris Harris137,030137,030137,0301
Chris Warren593,290763,620386,0005
Dave Ensminger520,870596,210445,5302
David Taylor336,000557,150198,3503
Duane Connell16,50016,50016,5001
Emily Street149,910188,530126,0303
Frank Williamson198,350198,350198,3501
Jack Howerton261,710261,710261,7101
Jeff Street216,980281,000152,8504
Jonny Waite296,650307,620285,6802
Josh Karg309,650470,530120,0305
Leo Miller283,400305,240261,5602
Matt Russell408,530408,530408,5301
Michael Maniscalco165,870230,00094,0103
Michael Murdoch153,130219,00086,5007
Mike Gray353,090643,12063,0602
Pat Bush221,270270,530172,0002
Phil Fritts202,380288,120150,5303
Rick Pecot304,900702,74063,0006
Ronnie Whitworth184,410289,030102,0303
Scott May249,300320,530203,5004
Steve Baker79,00079,00079,0001
Tim Street504,960939,130209,5003

Elektra

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anthony Dickson594,920881,710231,1003
Atlee Dinsmore740,870740,870740,8701
Barnabas Gonzalez458,490672,900244,0802
Bill Miller187,210315,98056,6303
Bill Scrivener284,490284,490284,4901
Brad King273,700273,700273,7001
Chris Warren428,110787,230133,1303
Jeff Street525,370525,370525,3701
Mike Gray329,410357,170301,6402
Peter Traynor350,840458,470243,2102
Rick Pecot755,690755,690755,6901
Ronda Street172,070172,070172,0701
Scott May424,390665,320183,4502
Tim Street187,610291,92065,6603
V.J. Monella189,770189,770189,7701

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Scrivener42,736,330114,720,0002,616,0009
Casey Bryson47,865,500196,927,0007,642,00010
Chris Harris27,328,40066,881,0002,395,0005
Chris Warren25,616,67081,082,0006,731,0009
Dave Ensminger30,978,29084,101,0004,089,0007
Emily Street6,326,0006,326,0006,326,0001
Jason Carr18,509,60048,988,0004,470,0005
Jeff Street24,774,75068,958,0002,561,0004
Jonathon Wheeler3,497,5004,384,0002,611,0002
Lindsey Harris20,593,50029,231,00011,956,0002
Matt Adams32,125,00032,125,00032,125,0001
Natale Short10,570,00010,570,00010,570,0001
Ron Inman17,361,00025,769,0008,953,0002
Scott May12,756,50033,774,0001,758,0006
Tim Street50,814,140168,441,0003,482,0007
Travis Bender35,055,630157,626,0002,876,0008
Van Newell9,854,00016,979,0002,267,0005

Embryon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Hinkle94,28094,28094,2801
Barnabas Gonzalez104,240104,240104,2401
Bill Miller230,770424,36037,1702
Bill Scrivener159,090243,55079,7603
Casey Bryson303,920677,44073,4206
Chris Compton402,140568,250236,0302
Chris Warren373,680659,140103,9806
Dave Ensminger189,270351,95057,7403
David Johnson37,02037,02037,0201
Emily Street172,300172,300172,3001
Jason Carr563,140918,020208,2502
Jeff Street307,740454,440183,0506
Josh Karg39,33039,33039,3301
Lawrence Hinkle108,840108,840108,8401
Lindsey Harris50,25050,25050,2501
Matt Adams142,710142,710142,7101
Peter Traynor57,65057,65057,6501
Ronda Street184,490184,490184,4901
Scott May83,250135,48042,4604
Steve Baker125,930125,930125,9301
Tim Street184,220318,37043,6106
Travis Bender358,200358,200358,2001

F14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman745,2801,274,210216,3502
Chris Warren310,180310,180310,1801
Duane Connell269,280269,280269,2801
Emily Street596,440596,440596,4401
Frank Williamson1,793,2902,834,830751,7502
Jeff Street636,240636,240636,2401
Jonny Waite2,094,6102,094,6102,094,6101
Josh Karg2,592,9404,475,270710,6102
Lance Bristow934,980934,980934,9801
Mike Gray139,280139,280139,2801
Pat Bush722,550848,660596,4402
Rick Pecot660,9701,227,380360,0004
Ronnie Whitworth314,400314,400314,4001
Scott May797,5401,485,090109,9902
Steve Baker284,240284,240284,2401

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson4,314,0008,739,0001,921,0004
Alex Hinkle4,423,25011,485,000647,0004
Alex Huffman14,519,29033,166,0004,180,0007
Alex Updike24,704,09063,765,0004,607,00011
Allen Rash7,027,0009,779,0004,275,0002
Andy Patko49,188,00049,188,00049,188,0001
Anthony Dickson13,661,70051,581,0003,331,00010
Anthony Zambrano5,972,0006,462,0005,482,0002
Atlee Dinsmore21,736,00064,568,0004,655,0004
Bill Miller10,828,00011,922,0009,734,0002
Bill Scrivener28,467,240115,515,0002,440,00021
Brad King16,360,50028,340,0004,381,0002
Brendan Turner22,171,50063,957,0002,182,0004
Casey Bryson25,756,54073,130,0003,036,00013
Chad Bloomfield6,138,5007,948,0004,329,0002
Chris Compton28,327,67038,888,0008,620,0003
Chris Harris21,457,00050,450,0002,603,00013
Chris Warren32,656,400112,396,0005,158,00022
Christopher Adams7,140,0009,711,0004,569,0002
Chuck Fox3,954,0003,954,0003,954,0001
Dave Ensminger13,541,27041,600,0002,543,00015
David Johnson28,803,00028,803,00028,803,0001
David Taylor7,904,5009,595,0006,214,0002
Derrick Wiest9,184,0009,544,0008,824,0002
Duane Connell8,047,86013,244,0003,554,0007
Emily Street8,970,24030,791,0001,740,00017
Frank Johnson4,952,0008,477,0001,427,0002
Frank Williamson7,642,33010,119,0004,745,0003
Jason Carr18,438,36059,203,0004,494,00014
Jay Swygert5,794,0005,794,0005,794,0001
Jeff Hand13,384,00020,897,0005,871,0002
Jeff McKenzie12,346,50021,813,0003,961,00010
Jeff Street21,898,28076,513,0001,621,00029
Jen Miller3,958,6706,095,0002,264,0003
Jonathon Wheeler3,200,1706,568,0001,068,0006
Jonny Waite13,088,75025,265,0003,156,0004
Josh Karg25,328,60067,867,0003,507,00010
Joshua Schaefer1,658,0001,658,0001,658,0001
Katelyn McCombs3,106,5004,311,0001,902,0002
Krista Bender17,042,50044,881,0002,659,00010
Lance Bristow1,522,0001,522,0001,522,0001
Lawrence Hinkle24,595,25077,064,0004,719,0004
Leo Miller16,965,63038,227,0001,966,0008
Lindsey Harris8,424,50017,030,0001,150,00012
Logan Bush3,287,0003,287,0003,287,0001
Matt Adams4,014,0004,014,0004,014,0001
Matt Russell5,606,50015,935,0001,709,0006
Michael Adams7,333,50013,804,000863,0002
Michael Maniscalco11,774,63021,753,0003,871,0008
Michael Murdoch7,055,00012,288,0001,822,0002
Mike Gray21,585,50036,407,0004,622,0008
Natale Short3,528,0003,873,0003,183,0002
Pat Bush7,579,00011,213,0005,614,0003
Pete Hanson18,822,75038,413,0003,852,0004
Peter Traynor19,905,00033,172,0006,638,0002
Phil Fritts10,598,00010,598,00010,598,0001
Reed Wilson8,261,00010,371,0005,463,0003
Rick Pecot7,890,00012,604,0003,176,0002
Riley Dinsmore5,236,0005,236,0005,236,0001
Ron Inman16,220,00016,220,00016,220,0001
Ronnie Whitworth9,696,0009,779,0009,613,0002
Scott May21,266,08085,065,000851,00032
Sean Yoder19,306,80035,229,0004,376,0005
Steve Baker27,016,500143,043,0003,269,00012
Tim McDonald9,027,0009,027,0009,027,0001
Tim Street26,062,55062,626,0005,498,00020
Todd Benson3,814,0004,008,0003,620,0002
Todd Michard10,448,00010,448,00010,448,0001
Tracey Bush9,679,0009,679,0009,679,0001
Travis Bender36,443,290115,383,0006,383,00014
Van Newell7,951,33012,392,0001,936,0003

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman283,940283,940283,9401
Alex Updike321,860370,280274,9303
Allen Rash86,52086,52086,5201
Ash Quakenbush147,030147,030147,0301
Bill Scrivener339,640385,080294,2002
Brendan Turner155,520187,360111,0303
Chris Warren313,580350,490250,8503
David Taylor249,540307,980191,0902
Derrick Wiest121,520121,520121,5201
Jeff Street286,940417,800156,0802
Jonny Waite101,900102,100101,7002
Josh Karg256,580363,380149,7802
Mike Gray86,940111,03062,8402
Pat Bush186,180186,180186,1801
Ronnie Whitworth141,130141,130141,1301
Scott May164,570164,570164,5701
Tim Street339,510339,510339,5101
Tracey Bush95,27095,27095,2701

Freddy: A Nightmare on Elm Street

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson7,596,0007,596,0007,596,0001
Anthony Dickson54,536,50064,396,00044,677,0002
Atlee Dinsmore88,024,000130,090,00045,958,0002
Barnabas Gonzalez97,513,000131,037,00063,989,0002
Bill Miller28,324,00028,324,00028,324,0001
Bill Scrivener76,954,00081,771,00072,137,0002
Casey Bryson116,801,330155,912,00085,323,0003
Chris Compton98,627,00098,627,00098,627,0001
Chris Warren48,998,50059,433,00038,564,0002
Dave Ensminger85,377,500120,715,00050,040,0002
Duane Connell16,814,00016,814,00016,814,0001
Emily Street24,201,00024,201,00024,201,0001
Jeff Street115,030,500145,689,00084,372,0002
Matt Russell15,692,00015,692,00015,692,0001
Peter Traynor54,265,50093,777,00014,754,0002
Ron Inman62,145,00075,905,00048,385,0002
Scott May56,983,50090,912,00023,055,0002
Steve Baker304,379,000304,379,000304,379,0001
Tim Street221,419,000221,419,000221,419,0001
Travis Bender28,849,00028,849,00028,849,0001

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson128,586,900339,743,0005,416,00010
Alex Huffman382,191,9401,607,220,00027,609,00016
Allen Rash333,193,000333,193,000333,193,0001
Andy Patko236,124,250351,855,00087,340,0004
Anthony Dickson136,809,430326,828,00023,950,00014
Ash Quakenbush35,079,50047,405,00022,754,0002
Atlee Dinsmore140,112,800536,674,0006,637,00010
Bill Miller341,743,7501,558,592,0005,610,0008
Bill Scrivener164,054,070424,852,00015,149,00014
Brendan Turner335,943,080767,657,0009,832,00012
Brinkley Sharpe85,196,360389,951,0003,195,00014
Casey Bryson119,913,500120,409,000119,418,0002
Chris Harris12,544,00012,544,00012,544,0001
Chris Warren924,348,7002,664,325,00097,397,00020
Christine Patko113,262,830333,976,00010,220,0006
Chuck Fox17,348,00017,348,00017,348,0001
Damien Martinez5,812,0005,812,0005,812,0001
Dan Fox202,965,500280,370,000125,561,0002
Daniel Marshall384,539,000767,986,000112,680,0004
Dave Ensminger237,695,000452,642,00042,376,0008
David Taylor437,568,430848,341,00047,096,0007
David Wurst88,648,500146,544,00030,753,0002
Derrick Wiest12,746,00012,746,00012,746,0001
Duane Connell60,924,000308,514,0006,371,00016
Emily Street87,526,480251,336,0009,189,00023
Eric Childress36,902,57099,734,0008,655,0007
Frank Williamson456,422,6001,182,232,0009,873,0005
Harry Miller18,355,00018,355,00018,355,0001
Jack Howerton9,480,0009,480,0009,480,0001
Jeff Street252,427,000794,318,00021,092,00023
Jen Miller71,692,170248,627,0006,284,00012
Joey Jones31,577,00042,535,00015,678,0003
Jonathon Gonzalez43,641,50048,737,00038,546,0002
Jonny Waite139,282,500402,953,0006,718,0004
Josh Karg303,259,730902,428,0008,042,00011
Joshua Schaefer17,910,00026,895,0008,925,0002
Lance Bristow22,518,50035,490,0009,547,0002
Leo Miller336,849,0002,127,665,0006,710,00011
Lily Bush3,688,0003,688,0003,688,0001
Matt Russell128,852,500349,570,00026,162,00010
Megan Pecot39,561,170115,128,00011,368,0006
Michael Maniscalco319,565,1901,383,480,00018,772,00016
Michael Murdoch21,863,50060,530,0007,510,0004
Mike Gray202,581,530711,348,0005,471,00017
Pat Bush51,316,200139,197,0003,723,00010
Patrick Glenn18,550,00027,278,0009,822,0002
Peter Traynor175,204,500313,379,00037,030,0002
Phil Fritts168,085,710551,066,0007,135,0007
Philip Lanni50,410,50050,901,00049,920,0002
Rick Pecot115,524,750631,654,0004,063,00012
Riley Dinsmore96,511,670153,171,00051,651,0003
Robbie Howerton87,634,000210,144,0008,282,0005
Ronnie Whitworth69,039,600115,239,0005,568,0005
Scott May78,307,630221,991,0004,635,00016
Steve Baker130,735,780458,100,0008,047,00018
Tim McDonald148,609,500288,688,00012,072,0004
Tim Street941,722,3804,713,987,000161,074,00016
Todd Benson13,893,00013,893,00013,893,0001
Todd Michard10,134,00010,134,00010,134,0001
Tracey Bush15,520,00015,520,00015,520,0001

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson139,270224,81076,9307
Alex Hinkle116,200116,200116,2001
Alex Huffman241,520550,250103,48010
Alex Updike210,660355,600131,51014
Allen Rash101,290109,58092,9902
Allen Short176,470176,470176,4701
Andy Patko184,650250,93089,1707
Anthony Dickson182,420318,81088,16022
Anthony Zambrano91,62091,62091,6201
Ash Quakenbush146,280239,14073,4304
Atlee Dinsmore269,790478,260137,00011
Barnabas Gonzalez331,010636,500209,1804
Bill Miller245,570377,83082,88015
Bill Scrivener259,530585,01071,30039
Brad King172,110376,87090,5505
Brendan Turner189,470276,68098,36010
Brinkley Sharpe220,950459,53083,3408
Casey Bryson246,320753,370129,85027
Chris Compton188,280328,95081,3707
Chris Harris229,450448,21099,48014
Chris Warren306,470592,40085,52046
Dave Ensminger220,280549,710114,55017
David Johnson239,590239,590239,5901
David Taylor207,100366,490124,9307
Derrick Wiest153,280205,810120,3603
Duane Connell215,770354,50084,02013
Emily Street173,450276,57066,27017
Frank Williamson221,260221,260221,2601
Harry Miller163,220163,220163,2201
Jason Carr240,760350,320146,3505
Jeff Hand125,850125,850125,8501
Jeff McKenzie318,020410,760198,1504
Jeff Street260,770596,27086,75047
Jen Miller196,120320,76089,92012
Jonathon Wheeler217,950217,950217,9501
Jonny Waite117,520141,10093,9302
Josh Karg261,230709,61092,05017
Joshua Schaefer85,410120,09050,7302
Katelyn McCombs223,140223,140223,1401
Krista Bender212,600387,690106,51010
Lawrence Hinkle232,740232,740232,7401
Leo Miller200,370324,110113,7804
Lindsey Harris208,440244,080164,7305
Matt Adams302,070425,090138,0803
Matt Russell183,190313,540112,4005
Megan Pecot177,590342,10092,8904
Michael Maniscalco222,280292,930126,5106
Mike Gray269,000629,120113,31018
Pat Bush158,950199,810118,0802
Paul Nedlan180,210180,210180,2101
Pete Hanson191,030239,860142,2002
Peter Traynor199,850266,580133,1102
Phil Fritts191,710198,340185,0702
Reed Wilson107,470107,470107,4701
Rick Pecot181,500310,34052,66014
Riley Dinsmore130,620145,530115,7002
Ron Inman218,490416,570108,7007
Ronda Street204,980211,440198,5202
Ronnie Whitworth144,660171,220109,6704
Scott May231,330406,050102,86028
Steve Baker235,860617,91089,22013
Tim McDonald187,180263,64096,0009
Tim Street296,220529,150123,63053
Tracey Bush150,420180,750120,0902
Travis Bender297,960533,820141,72031
V.J. Monella167,630167,630167,6301
Van Newell260,460410,160118,85012

GhostBusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson8,386,5009,842,0006,931,0002
Alex Huffman63,059,000114,150,0007,120,0007
Alex Updike4,902,0004,902,0004,902,0001
Amy Eddins26,813,00026,813,00026,813,0001
Andy Patko35,238,33067,547,00014,524,0003
Anthony Dickson164,317,000719,235,00031,240,0006
Ash Quakenbush13,881,00028,283,0005,459,0003
Atlee Dinsmore10,770,00017,357,0003,889,0003
Bill Miller41,764,900103,661,0003,158,00010
Bill Scrivener29,258,00044,168,00012,316,0003
Brendan Turner69,865,500187,973,00022,696,0006
Brinkley Sharpe20,409,00033,312,0008,761,0003
Casey Bryson69,144,670140,865,00014,103,0003
Chris Harris49,279,00049,279,00049,279,0001
Chris Warren148,403,000577,427,00014,605,00013
Dan Fox74,788,00074,788,00074,788,0001
Daniel Marshall32,405,50035,176,00029,635,0002
Dave Ensminger41,492,00058,653,00029,815,0003
David Taylor82,494,500152,372,00035,467,0006
Derrick Wiest53,542,000111,454,00015,405,0003
Duane Connell28,795,78073,208,0002,007,0009
Frank Williamson16,030,00022,692,0009,368,0002
Harry Miller19,564,00019,564,00019,564,0001
Jeff Street62,546,080158,603,0006,095,00013
Jen Miller38,356,140119,890,0007,696,0007
Jonny Waite24,338,00024,338,00024,338,0001
Josh Karg73,239,630364,266,0004,034,0008
Katelyn McCombs8,370,0008,370,0008,370,0001
Ken Headley29,984,00029,984,00029,984,0001
Lance Bristow107,733,500200,344,00015,123,0002
Leo Miller21,791,50025,420,00018,163,0002
Lily Bush9,134,0009,134,0009,134,0001
Logan Bush26,696,50035,612,00017,781,0002
Matt Russell65,738,00084,115,00047,361,0002
Megan Pecot35,720,00046,554,00024,886,0002
Michael Maniscalco29,237,80044,710,00011,996,0005
Mike Gray56,298,830251,716,0009,402,00012
Pat Bush54,644,500314,270,0002,614,0008
Phil Fritts16,963,33034,023,0008,047,0003
Rick Pecot31,780,00053,605,00020,771,0003
Riley Dinsmore13,210,57020,559,0001,207,0007
Robbie Howerton27,409,00027,409,00027,409,0001
Ronnie Whitworth29,984,00029,984,00029,984,0001
Scott May50,562,440158,138,0004,850,0009
Steve Baker31,931,50077,530,0009,556,00014
Tim McDonald14,507,50015,263,00013,752,0002
Tim Street181,926,000439,445,00037,006,0007
Todd Benson41,568,00041,568,00041,568,0001
Todd Michard3,209,0003,209,0003,209,0001
Tracey Bush26,473,00061,281,0007,524,0003

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson136,790213,99016,8003
Alex Huffman606,030606,030606,0301
Anthony Dickson234,710345,04052,6907
Anthony Zambrano33,16034,56031,7602
Atlee Dinsmore80,810139,00022,6102
Bill Miller36,42036,42036,4201
Bill Scrivener211,880437,90076,0106
Brad King74,460132,39038,5503
Brinkley Sharpe81,93081,93081,9301
Casey Bryson119,270119,270119,2701
Chris Warren206,760412,57077,6007
Dave Ensminger180,390260,39031,9804
Duane Connell68,03074,40061,6602
Emily Street66,15087,61024,8305
Jay Swygert133,960133,960133,9601
Jeff Street202,870488,94041,4806
Jen Miller92,490119,51065,4702
Jonathon Gonzalez47,17047,17047,1701
Jonathon Wheeler58,25064,88051,6102
Josh Karg219,410486,27051,2506
Matt Russell256,570256,570256,5701
Megan Pecot81,000130,91041,8603
Mike Gray222,160373,57040,3503
Pete Hanson268,400268,400268,4001
Peter Traynor156,890156,890156,8901
Philip Lanni135,700135,700135,7001
Reed Wilson329,160479,290179,0202
Rick Pecot81,75093,26070,2402
Ronda Street101,380101,380101,3801
Scott May121,750249,47053,0003
Tim McDonald277,460473,56081,3502
Tim Street102,590225,03036,1708
Travis Bender328,440494,460124,6703
V.J. Monella100,880100,880100,8801
Van Newell128,350190,39056,4903

Guardians LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman20,869,00020,869,00020,869,0001
Allen Rash65,494,00078,000,00052,988,0002
Chris Harris42,841,50056,861,00028,822,0002
Chris Warren270,068,250861,863,00021,198,0004
Chuck Fox11,779,50018,356,0005,203,0002
Damien Martinez34,489,25075,038,00013,336,0004
Dan Fox32,352,00032,352,00032,352,0001
Daniel Marshall47,494,33079,881,00013,385,0003
Dave Ensminger11,326,00011,326,00011,326,0001
David Wurst20,041,25043,733,0009,301,0004
Derrick Turner23,904,00037,129,00010,679,0002
Duane Connell37,952,250111,668,0003,788,0004
Frank Williamson17,825,00017,825,00017,825,0001
Jeff Street197,144,500330,390,00063,899,0002
Jonny Waite65,790,00065,790,00065,790,0001
Josh Karg151,639,500465,500,0005,165,0004
Kamron McDonald3,505,0003,505,0003,505,0001
Leo Miller120,223,500221,311,00019,136,0002
Lily Bush16,031,00030,321,0001,741,0002
Matt Russell32,692,33067,332,0003,937,0003
Michael Maniscalco181,096,000365,242,00010,039,0004
Michael Murdoch10,701,00010,701,00010,701,0001
Mike Gray66,252,400135,976,00026,191,0005
Pat Bush9,686,0009,686,0009,686,0001
Phil Fritts10,745,00010,745,00010,745,0001
Rick Pecot35,673,00035,673,00035,673,0001
Robbie Howerton69,482,000119,686,00017,000,0004
Scott May39,767,00050,726,00034,124,0003
Steve Baker51,289,50062,564,00040,015,0002
Tim Street163,438,000163,438,000163,438,0001
Todd Benson5,331,0005,331,0005,331,0001
Todd Michard34,143,00034,143,00034,143,0001

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman103,436,250176,179,00014,351,0004
Amy Eddins20,224,17040,228,0001,565,0006
Anthony Dickson44,169,000101,553,00013,131,0003
Bill Scrivener61,351,00084,650,00044,818,0003
Brendan Turner25,196,40060,626,0004,591,0005
Chris Warren77,029,330167,965,00023,874,0003
Dave Ensminger53,781,330105,286,0004,399,0003
David Taylor12,889,00012,889,00012,889,0001
Derrick Wiest33,747,50037,095,00030,400,0002
Duane Connell12,622,00022,140,0003,104,0002
Emily Street19,222,33032,320,0003,534,0003
Frank Williamson47,495,40097,687,00023,463,0005
Jeff Street53,727,500141,463,00023,841,0006
Jonny Waite30,617,400102,430,0008,182,0005
Josh Karg11,844,33015,970,0006,022,0003
Ken Headley4,452,5004,800,0004,105,0002
Lance Bristow19,109,67028,536,0008,740,0003
Michael Maniscalco61,200,000126,752,00017,569,0003
Michael Murdoch3,238,0003,238,0003,238,0001
Pat Bush35,529,000106,722,0002,151,0005
Phil Fritts131,235,000131,235,000131,235,0001
Ronnie Whitworth18,302,50023,057,00015,881,0004
Scott May75,044,00075,044,00075,044,0001
Steve Baker48,804,330107,618,0004,368,0006
Tim Street95,626,000268,235,0003,122,0003
Todd Benson42,250,00042,250,00042,250,0001

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Scrivener1,145,0001,824,000466,0002
Casey Bryson30,759,50051,454,00010,065,0002
Chris Warren10,716,00019,313,0002,119,0002
Jeff McKenzie18,311,00018,311,00018,311,0001
Jeff Street3,570,0003,570,0003,570,0001
Krista Bender7,289,0007,289,0007,289,0001
Scott May17,488,00017,488,00017,488,0001
Travis Bender10,538,67019,612,0003,807,0003

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Updike17,763,40048,014,0009,220,0005
Chris Harris24,053,00042,652,0009,444,0005
Chris Warren53,570,40082,781,00017,946,0005
Emily Street15,576,00021,425,0009,727,0002
Jeff McKenzie33,559,710103,331,0006,329,0007
Jeff Street24,726,56054,124,0008,070,0009
Krista Bender42,120,00042,120,00042,120,0001
Scott May21,391,50028,487,00010,570,0004
Sean Yoder18,519,75044,298,0004,093,0004
Tim Street28,536,00081,555,0004,576,0007
Travis Bender74,714,750122,936,00027,169,0004

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman75,550,250128,149,00047,434,0004
Allen Rash13,934,50016,717,00011,152,0002
Bill Scrivener84,558,00084,558,00084,558,0001
Bruce Marshall45,247,00045,247,00045,247,0001
Chris Harris12,571,00012,571,00012,571,0001
Chris Warren259,977,750451,055,000120,300,0008
Chuck Fox34,586,75069,461,00013,329,0004
Damien Martinez48,459,00048,459,00048,459,0001
Daniel Marshall60,254,000118,614,00024,127,0003
David Wurst55,631,00055,631,00055,631,0001
Derrick Turner3,200,0003,200,0003,200,0001
Derrick Wiest65,547,00065,547,00065,547,0001
Duane Connell23,755,75036,082,0005,853,0004
Emily Street76,630,750108,619,00049,118,0004
Frank Williamson84,969,200150,539,00026,390,0005
Jack Howerton59,573,830123,003,0006,605,0006
Jeff Street80,553,800158,861,0008,669,0005
Jonny Waite9,793,50011,999,0007,588,0002
Josh Karg249,174,800395,885,00098,330,0005
Kamron McDonald1,758,0001,758,0001,758,0001
Lance Bristow22,986,00022,986,00022,986,0001
Leo Miller76,506,250185,279,00011,241,0004
Lily Bush34,004,33094,694,0003,550,0003
Logan Bush11,987,67028,652,0002,004,0003
Matt Russell14,840,25019,280,0005,949,0004
Michael Maniscalco61,042,710141,761,00010,124,0007
Michael Murdoch35,650,800100,621,0007,037,0005
Mike Gray80,159,500137,952,00018,143,0004
Pat Bush94,451,000219,760,00015,182,0008
Phil Fritts22,155,00034,392,0009,918,0003
Rick Pecot62,995,400153,913,0005,928,0005
Robbie Howerton51,066,750169,398,0005,658,0004
Ronnie Whitworth33,390,00036,166,00030,614,0002
Scott May55,028,400151,537,0009,771,0005
Steve Baker49,548,500146,314,00011,715,0006
Tim Street207,624,000312,302,000108,173,0004
Todd Benson90,004,50090,700,00089,309,0002
Todd Michard25,383,50059,114,0009,430,0004

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman89,053,500201,067,00023,407,0006
Amy Eddins7,409,0007,409,0007,409,0001
Bill Scrivener74,895,500210,026,00012,287,0004
Brendan Turner65,794,00065,794,00065,794,0001
Chris Warren164,482,500229,991,00095,085,0006
Dan Fox54,880,50084,292,00025,469,0002
Daniel Marshall15,138,00015,138,00015,138,0001
Dave Ensminger50,033,670107,717,0007,875,0003
David Wurst13,419,00013,419,00013,419,0001
Duane Connell18,656,75054,196,0004,300,0004
Emily Street23,043,50024,509,00021,578,0002
Frank Williamson64,632,000138,791,0008,145,0004
Jeff Street20,694,00030,785,0005,546,0003
Jonny Waite15,014,00021,436,0009,088,0004
Josh Karg72,539,500137,553,0009,640,0008
Lance Bristow16,085,00024,718,0001,959,0003
Leo Miller57,850,000162,824,0009,120,0005
Matt Russell23,804,00023,804,00023,804,0001
Michael Maniscalco107,439,200161,308,00060,832,0005
Michael Murdoch33,696,00044,425,00016,383,0003
Mike Gray78,639,670192,098,0006,283,0006
Pat Bush53,220,710125,642,0004,629,0007
Phil Fritts74,098,500135,946,00012,251,0002
Rick Pecot24,221,60048,769,0003,773,0005
Robbie Howerton8,342,5008,368,0008,317,0002
Ronnie Whitworth10,258,00014,025,0006,491,0002
Scott May33,344,60073,137,00013,000,0005
Steve Baker44,535,170179,043,0009,626,0006
Tim Street201,356,670351,006,00063,594,0003
Todd Benson19,607,00019,607,00019,607,0001
Todd Michard22,169,00045,707,0002,332,0003

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson3,152,7104,132,0002,269,0007
Alex Hinkle4,887,5005,313,0004,462,0002
Alex Huffman8,864,95020,166,0001,942,00021
Alex Updike4,922,4007,723,0002,407,0005
Allen Rash6,705,00010,064,0001,353,0003
Allen Short8,276,00014,020,0004,969,0003
Andy Patko2,902,0002,902,0002,902,0001
Anthony Dickson7,275,62016,208,0002,079,00013
Anthony Zambrano3,452,6704,265,0002,957,0006
Atlee Dinsmore6,168,4309,799,0002,445,0007
Bill Miller9,028,14012,193,0003,949,0007
Bill Scrivener11,271,88048,994,0003,106,00024
Brad King9,157,0009,157,0009,157,0001
Brendan Turner10,522,27022,470,0002,420,00011
Brinkley Sharpe5,520,25011,150,0002,348,0008
Casey Bryson11,075,57029,923,0002,321,00021
Chris Harris12,581,25026,759,0003,221,0008
Chris Warren14,926,49048,988,0003,586,00033
Christopher Adams4,628,5005,920,0003,005,0004
Dan Fox6,325,5007,191,0005,460,0002
Daniel Marshall4,569,3305,514,0003,625,0003
Dave Ensminger8,640,67017,495,0001,749,00012
David Taylor23,553,40078,627,0004,155,0005
Derrick Wiest4,320,0004,320,0004,320,0001
Drew Terp7,814,0007,814,0007,814,0001
Duane Connell6,268,5009,147,0002,168,0006
Emily Street4,245,17010,791,0001,961,00012
Eric Childress2,410,0002,410,0002,410,0001
Frank Johnson6,758,0006,758,0006,758,0001
Frank Williamson12,391,30036,438,0002,156,00020
Jason Carr13,407,25030,452,0002,949,0008
Jeff Hand7,158,33010,530,0003,864,0003
Jeff McKenzie4,759,3308,814,0002,314,0006
Jeff Street11,191,56034,447,0001,596,00025
Jen Miller5,284,50010,424,0003,257,0006
Joey Jones8,642,50022,805,0003,318,0004
Jonathon Gonzalez7,322,5008,398,0006,247,0002
Jonathon Wheeler3,847,3304,983,0002,219,0003
Jonny Waite5,705,77015,987,0002,507,00013
Josh Karg15,153,20039,084,0003,017,00010
Katelyn McCombs3,211,0003,211,0003,211,0001
Krista Bender4,704,4309,733,0002,830,0007
Lance Bristow3,749,2505,240,0001,683,0004
Lawrence Hinkle5,089,0006,349,0003,829,0002
Leo Miller6,895,60013,329,0001,354,0005
Lily Bush3,472,0003,472,0003,472,0001
Lindsey Harris4,584,2507,382,0001,823,0008
Matt Adams6,991,00013,015,0003,233,0004
Matt Russell3,749,0004,569,0002,929,0002
Megan Pecot8,462,22016,192,0002,114,0009
Michael Adams4,561,4006,225,0002,942,0005
Michael Maniscalco6,130,15017,835,0003,010,00013
Michael Murdoch3,882,0004,316,0003,448,0002
Mike Gray11,228,47057,927,0002,097,00017
Natale Short2,064,0002,490,0001,638,0002
Pat Bush3,377,0004,452,0002,733,0004
Patrick Glenn1,906,0001,906,0001,906,0001
Paul Nedlan6,103,0006,103,0006,103,0001
Phil Fritts4,049,0006,564,0002,783,0007
Philip Lanni2,766,0002,987,0002,507,0003
Rick Pecot7,896,13017,126,0002,169,0008
Riley Dinsmore3,189,2005,689,0001,650,0005
Ron Inman2,902,0002,973,0002,831,0002
Ronda Street3,863,0003,863,0003,863,0001
Ronnie Whitworth5,060,5007,453,0002,668,0002
Scott May6,519,56014,432,0002,567,00025
Stephen Michaels4,235,0006,226,0003,128,0003
Steve Albert4,560,0004,560,0004,560,0001
Steve Baker8,680,64013,523,0002,246,00011
Tim McDonald8,236,56041,055,0002,345,0009
Tim Street20,929,50084,036,0002,549,00028
Tim Wright5,152,0006,973,0003,331,0002
Todd Benson2,696,5003,065,0002,328,0002
Tracey Bush3,210,0003,210,0003,210,0001
Travis Bender10,056,16029,251,0002,419,00019
Van Newell7,802,80014,489,0004,331,0005

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson43,930114,3109,4705
Alex Huffman37,06053,20011,1109
Alex Updike52,98066,28029,7803
Allen Rash41,54068,91014,1702
Andy Patko55,89055,89055,8901
Anthony Dickson61,420108,17033,87015
Anthony Zambrano24,35024,35024,3501
Ash Quakenbush29,67030,76027,7803
Atlee Dinsmore53,07087,03019,0606
Bill Miller41,83073,39022,5109
Bill Scrivener70,830164,99017,73014
Brad King41,65064,76016,0006
Brendan Turner55,53086,42028,9909
Brinkley Sharpe55,87091,48021,9609
Casey Bryson70,170106,67035,1106
Chris Compton71,61071,61071,6101
Chris Harris54,83066,90045,7903
Chris Warren51,000111,52022,50015
Christine Patko19,82019,82019,8201
David Taylor41,22068,03027,6804
Derrick Wiest24,42026,82021,2603
Drew Terp57,58057,58057,5801
Duane Connell45,93096,4807,63020
Emily Street46,480106,57027,20014
Eric Childress67,20067,20067,2001
Frank Williamson56,10072,47026,9903
Harry Miller42,46064,02019,0504
Jeff McKenzie47,88065,33026,4504
Jeff Street59,570107,25029,67023
Jen Miller57,290117,27011,26028
Jonny Waite25,18029,08017,5504
Josh Karg44,75076,85013,1408
Krista Bender33,16054,61020,5703
Leo Miller46,56046,56046,5601
Matt Russell38,58038,58038,5801
Megan Pecot42,91050,38035,4402
Michael Maniscalco60,020151,96021,7304
Mike Gray76,880115,13044,45013
Pat Bush39,27043,58034,9502
Patrick Glenn21,26021,26021,2601
Peter Traynor37,24037,24037,2401
Phil Fritts35,36077,58016,1107
Rick Pecot54,30080,46037,6609
Ronnie Whitworth36,41036,41036,4101
Scott May56,690120,01014,68020
Sean Yoder41,76041,76041,7601
Stephen Michaels48,52076,34018,6603
Steve Baker73,040148,84015,68010
Tim McDonald59,06069,92045,1704
Tim Street59,540108,82020,37018
Tracey Bush34,06048,47016,0303
Travis Bender48,66073,61023,6603
V.J. Monella91,83091,83091,8301

Jurassic Park pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman35,653,00050,911,00020,395,0002
Chris Harris62,969,500106,583,00019,356,0002
Chris Warren148,866,000360,563,00039,395,0003
Chuck Fox25,849,40040,790,0005,769,0005
Daniel Marshall188,695,000331,647,00030,392,0005
Dave Ensminger52,698,00052,698,00052,698,0001
David Wurst75,962,00075,962,00075,962,0001
Duane Connell20,236,67024,711,00017,156,0003
Emily Street25,295,00039,369,00011,221,0002
Frank Williamson107,208,500154,469,00059,948,0002
Jeff Street292,352,670484,959,00031,095,0003
Jonny Waite123,408,500231,959,00014,858,0002
Josh Karg127,897,000196,826,00022,402,0003
Leo Miller28,370,00028,370,00028,370,0001
Lily Bush26,565,50050,657,0002,474,0002
Logan Bush47,529,50077,021,00018,038,0002
Matt Russell46,111,00075,877,00027,252,0003
Michael Maniscalco31,239,00046,633,00015,845,0002
Michael Murdoch22,464,00022,464,00022,464,0001
Mike Gray38,634,00054,103,00028,956,0003
Pat Bush48,602,00048,602,00048,602,0001
Rick Pecot156,797,000383,531,00025,913,0003
Robbie Howerton60,690,00082,528,00030,626,0003
Scott May97,501,500157,486,00037,517,0002
Steve Baker30,222,00030,222,00030,222,0001
Todd Benson16,373,50017,805,00014,942,0002
Todd Michard40,137,50041,066,00039,209,0002

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson15,061,50024,064,0006,059,0002
Alex Huffman44,830,430193,197,00011,439,00014
Allen Rash4,193,0004,193,0004,193,0001
Andy Patko7,117,0007,117,0007,117,0001
Anthony Dickson22,332,09052,892,0004,556,00011
Ash Quakenbush9,375,33012,577,0005,852,0003
Atlee Dinsmore51,414,00078,752,00024,076,0002
Bill Miller35,532,90088,337,0007,716,00010
Bill Scrivener25,979,08056,613,0007,425,00012
Brendan Turner26,322,57082,432,0004,052,0007
Brinkley Sharpe8,571,75020,071,0002,142,0004
Casey Bryson14,455,00014,455,00014,455,0001
Chris Warren66,096,080215,450,0008,189,00013
Christine Patko23,019,17058,746,0004,689,0006
David Taylor35,889,50085,423,0007,428,0004
Derrick Wiest23,370,00040,653,0006,087,0002
Drew Terp12,182,00012,182,00012,182,0001
Duane Connell12,127,10029,827,0005,225,00010
Emily Street12,082,83023,821,0004,357,0006
Eric Childress12,679,00014,109,00011,249,0002
Frank Williamson12,629,00012,629,00012,629,0001
Harry Miller4,849,3307,521,0003,435,0003
Jeff Street19,609,58049,853,0004,556,00012
Jen Miller13,745,25032,347,0005,223,0004
Joey Jones6,285,0006,301,0006,269,0002
Jonathon Gonzalez37,801,33065,546,00010,635,0003
Jonny Waite7,789,0007,789,0007,789,0001
Josh Karg27,365,30059,400,0006,206,00010
Joshua Schaefer4,091,0004,091,0004,091,0001
Leo Miller5,762,0006,362,0005,162,0002
Matt Russell9,442,00012,256,0006,628,0002
Megan Pecot4,987,5006,793,0003,182,0002
Michael Maniscalco18,844,70061,904,0003,497,00010
Mike Gray19,977,08039,750,0005,320,00012
Patrick Glenn8,913,33016,924,0003,959,0003
Phil Fritts17,137,00017,137,00017,137,0001
Philip Lanni30,186,50048,844,00011,529,0002
Rick Pecot15,865,92041,621,0003,708,00013
Riley Dinsmore21,587,00043,220,0009,219,0003
Ronnie Whitworth12,629,00012,629,00012,629,0001
Scott May22,862,93064,716,0003,459,00014
Steve Baker28,532,50046,311,0005,255,0006
Tim McDonald10,663,00010,663,00010,663,0001
Tim Street56,411,080168,890,0004,288,00013
Tracey Bush8,993,0008,993,0008,993,0001

Lethal Weapon 3

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson19,173,50023,301,00015,046,0002
Alex Huffman17,280,50022,383,00012,178,0002
Anthony Dickson37,252,00060,483,00014,021,0002
Anthony Zambrano15,059,33032,182,0004,416,0003
Atlee Dinsmore25,348,00025,720,00024,976,0002
Bill Miller18,598,00022,383,00014,813,0002
Bill Scrivener43,338,00043,338,00043,338,0001
Brad King41,727,00041,727,00041,727,0001
Brendan Turner46,214,250140,814,0005,127,0004
Chris Warren61,622,67085,388,00016,455,0003
Dave Ensminger72,228,500129,318,00015,139,0002
David Taylor44,490,00044,490,00044,490,0001
Derrick Wiest5,988,0005,988,0005,988,0001
Duane Connell53,634,00053,634,00053,634,0001
Emily Street14,467,00014,467,00014,467,0001
Jeff Street125,293,670198,593,00047,314,0003
Jen Miller26,885,00026,885,00026,885,0001
Jonathon Wheeler34,203,00046,260,00022,146,0002
Jonny Waite13,808,00013,808,00013,808,0001
Josh Karg74,096,33087,534,00049,022,0003
Joshua Schaefer18,743,00018,743,00018,743,0001
Leo Miller99,623,000165,756,00033,490,0002
Megan Pecot4,480,7205,860,0003,101,4402
Mike Gray60,309,800118,885,00020,262,0005
Phil Fritts40,036,00040,036,00040,036,0001
Rick Pecot25,862,00025,862,00025,862,0001
Scott May66,780,00066,780,00066,780,0001
Stephen Michaels41,136,00066,433,00028,047,0003
Steve Baker35,182,50057,300,00013,065,0002
Tim Street152,441,000273,867,00031,015,0002

Lost World

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson59,97059,97059,9701
Alex Updike78,960115,50043,7304
Anthony Dickson177,860205,780149,9302
Anthony Zambrano105,490105,490105,4901
Atlee Dinsmore168,290168,290168,2901
Bill Miller126,970193,78028,8303
Bill Scrivener172,330288,82059,0103
Brad King167,020195,140138,8902
Casey Bryson235,390235,390235,3901
Chad Bloomfield201,510201,510201,5101
Chris Harris484,630484,630484,6301
Chris Warren141,390211,22064,8805
Christopher Adams63,64064,91062,3602
Duane Connell48,93048,93048,9301
Emily Street86,570156,40039,80012
Frank Johnson123,430123,430123,4301
Jeff McKenzie116,830123,870109,7902
Jeff Street148,380148,380148,3801
Jen Miller115,440115,440115,4401
Joey Jones97,47097,47097,4701
Jonathon Wheeler155,070257,91052,2202
Josh Karg295,670400,510190,8302
Krista Bender137,150401,19056,9606
Lindsey Harris72,700104,94040,4502
Matt Adams97,61097,61097,6101
Megan Pecot189,140256,960149,0603
Michael Adams40,32040,32040,3201
Mike Gray232,260232,260232,2601
Phil Fritts87,27097,21077,3202
Rick Pecot135,730171,330100,1302
Scott May136,010275,77036,1008
Sean Yoder178,890178,890178,8901
Stephen Michaels316,230353,540278,9102
Steve Baker116,680116,680116,6801
Tim Street174,990240,25066,2603
Travis Bender379,530454,030305,0302

Mata Hari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Rash18,88018,88018,8801
Ash Quakenbush145,200145,200145,2001
Duane Connell79,14079,14079,1401
Emily Street124,610124,610124,6101
Ronnie Whitworth24,92035,78014,0502
Tim McDonald70,45070,45070,4501

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson5,880,0005,880,0005,880,0001
Alex Huffman31,329,120103,091,0003,951,00017
Alex Updike3,172,0004,847,0001,497,0002
Allen Rash18,128,88052,888,0003,960,0008
Amy Eddins2,492,0003,554,0001,430,0002
Andy Patko22,959,00022,959,00022,959,0001
Anthony Dickson20,910,15057,162,0001,028,00013
Ash Quakenbush6,163,60011,362,0002,045,0005
Atlee Dinsmore7,785,50010,526,0002,846,0004
Bill Miller11,701,14027,657,0001,918,0007
Bill Scrivener29,363,56082,528,0002,574,0009
Brendan Turner20,793,77053,219,0002,135,00013
Brinkley Sharpe17,059,20034,511,0006,382,0005
Bruce Marshall4,127,0004,127,0004,127,0001
Chris Warren21,186,26057,076,0001,766,00019
Chuck Fox4,171,5004,426,0003,917,0002
Damien Martinez5,875,5006,898,0004,853,0002
Dan Fox19,378,33024,414,0009,439,0003
Daniel Marshall13,878,88032,774,0004,926,0008
Dave Ensminger10,349,63019,457,0001,501,0008
David Taylor13,785,33024,433,0003,607,0006
David Wurst10,114,00011,401,0008,827,0002
Derrick Turner2,684,6703,577,0001,345,0003
Derrick Wiest7,070,43013,590,0001,615,0007
Duane Connell10,643,24052,068,0001,141,00021
Emily Street6,155,27013,624,0001,382,00011
Frank Williamson17,004,44046,877,0002,172,00016
Harry Miller3,257,0003,788,0002,726,0002
Jeff McKenzie7,226,00014,968,0001,686,0006
Jeff Street12,482,90041,334,0001,083,00020
Jen Miller18,843,17039,492,0004,874,0006
Jonny Waite15,603,50036,974,0001,885,00012
Josh Karg24,593,67041,964,0003,744,00012
Joshua Schaefer1,857,0002,005,0001,693,0003
Kamron McDonald3,895,0007,623,0001,333,0003
Ken Headley7,927,0007,927,0007,927,0001
Lance Bristow13,378,71033,488,0001,888,0007
Leo Miller12,824,39035,909,0001,338,00018
Lily Bush7,468,25018,147,0001,351,0004
Logan Bush3,388,2005,666,000868,0005
Matt Russell17,341,60048,332,0006,380,0005
Megan Pecot69,640,00069,640,00069,640,0001
Michael Maniscalco10,469,00019,390,0004,738,0006
Michael Murdoch5,934,00016,893,0001,591,00011
Mike Gray28,356,330103,296,0001,816,00018
Pat Bush12,718,67044,329,0001,557,00021
Phil Fritts10,841,87032,513,0001,841,00015
Rick Pecot19,621,69056,445,0001,985,00016
Riley Dinsmore9,462,27019,317,0002,242,00011
Robbie Howerton21,267,00041,579,00010,336,0006
Ronnie Whitworth5,177,2209,290,0001,746,0009
Scott May13,378,62053,165,0003,363,00013
Steve Albert8,272,0008,272,0008,272,0001
Steve Baker13,005,29046,673,0002,054,00017
Tim McDonald4,392,75010,594,0001,391,0004
Tim Street26,728,73053,329,0002,200,00011
Todd Benson13,008,33029,531,0001,763,0003
Todd Michard13,724,60023,633,0003,744,0005
Tracey Bush5,773,40012,013,0002,460,0005

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson6,713,83030,896,0001,388,00023
Alex Huffman20,178,560107,823,0002,239,00018
Alex Updike5,907,0005,907,0005,907,0001
Allen Rash15,934,50051,788,0003,505,0006
Amy Eddins2,907,0002,907,0002,907,0001
Andy Patko9,640,25015,058,0003,230,0004
Anthony Dickson13,316,42050,790,0002,453,00033
Anthony Zambrano2,652,8304,532,0001,113,00012
Ash Quakenbush9,069,33010,070,0007,127,0003
Atlee Dinsmore14,766,57050,143,0002,873,00014
Barnabas Gonzalez5,204,0005,204,0005,204,0001
Bill Miller32,027,92098,903,0002,973,00024
Bill Scrivener21,713,54099,180,0002,107,00037
Brad King8,194,53032,319,0003,332,00015
Brendan Turner23,864,80071,365,0003,605,00015
Brinkley Sharpe8,202,28048,787,0001,936,00018
Casey Bryson30,302,00030,302,00030,302,0001
Chris Compton32,079,40068,142,00012,611,0005
Chris Warren46,724,270191,479,0002,286,00044
Christine Patko18,053,00018,053,00018,053,0001
Daniel Marshall8,366,50016,353,0002,809,0004
Dave Ensminger21,000,08072,935,0004,808,00012
David Johnson10,916,83029,483,0004,439,0006
David Taylor71,452,750179,589,00015,652,0004
David Wurst5,320,0005,320,0005,320,0001
Derrick Wiest4,117,1705,952,0001,831,0006
Drew Terp6,153,5006,620,0005,687,0002
Duane Connell14,111,49083,515,0002,670,00055
Emily Haskew4,820,0004,820,0004,820,0001
Emily Street7,058,31036,850,0002,900,00036
Eric Childress3,951,0003,951,0003,951,0001
Frank Williamson9,916,71023,074,0002,856,0007
Jay Swygert11,124,00015,221,0007,027,0002
Jeff McKenzie27,293,00044,115,00010,471,0002
Jeff Street19,940,06069,658,0003,559,00034
Jen Miller12,585,46059,642,0002,493,00026
Joey Jones8,314,40026,990,0001,751,0005
Jonathon Gonzalez10,229,50017,135,0003,324,0002
Jonathon Wheeler4,184,0005,119,0003,616,0005
Jonny Waite24,574,17060,095,0004,134,00012
Josh Karg20,240,00077,077,0002,626,00031
Lance Bristow8,122,36014,404,0003,376,0006
Leo Miller15,790,20085,333,0002,586,00010
Matt Russell12,319,27055,306,0003,239,00015
Megan Pecot17,687,31045,505,0002,048,00016
Michael Gardberg6,064,0006,064,0006,064,0001
Michael Maniscalco18,181,08055,991,0003,262,00012
Michael Murdoch5,229,2009,437,0003,039,0005
Mike Gray29,305,280148,860,0001,726,00025
Pat Bush12,671,55045,224,0003,323,00011
Pete Hanson11,917,67016,361,0006,406,0003
Peter Traynor10,343,64025,007,0002,713,00011
Phil Fritts13,634,46028,484,0002,173,00013
Reed Wilson19,852,40061,033,0004,820,0005
Rick Pecot17,746,130119,613,0002,552,00031
Riley Dinsmore17,479,17055,385,0003,229,0006
Ronda Street6,162,57018,900,0002,875,0007
Ronnie Whitworth6,977,67010,105,0004,455,0003
Scott May15,635,32083,851,0002,019,00044
Stephen Michaels30,997,790150,642,0002,066,00019
Steve Baker21,494,660108,584,0003,456,00053
Thanh Nguyen2,573,0003,540,0001,606,0002
Tim McDonald17,357,43051,276,0003,065,00014
Tim Street54,700,510335,344,0001,043,00037
Tim Wright12,467,20019,615,0002,802,0005
Todd Benson4,274,0004,274,0004,274,0001
Tracey Bush4,419,0004,419,0004,419,0001
Travis Bender11,639,20023,735,0002,984,0005
Van Newell2,604,0002,604,0002,604,0001

Monopoly

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson1,962,0002,959,000965,0002
Alex Hinkle2,498,0002,498,0002,498,0001
Allen Short3,925,0003,925,0003,925,0001
Atlee Dinsmore3,999,5006,239,0001,760,0002
Bill Scrivener8,667,33015,585,000849,00012
Casey Bryson12,940,71032,211,000614,00014
Chris Compton11,237,50013,634,0008,841,0002
Chris Harris12,178,00020,877,0003,479,0002
Chris Warren12,338,88026,004,0003,710,0008
Dave Ensminger4,748,0008,301,0001,519,0005
David Johnson4,054,0004,054,0004,054,0001
Duane Connell908,000908,000908,0001
Emily Street3,193,8006,623,0001,733,0005
Jason Carr4,803,5007,297,0002,310,0002
Jeff Street7,519,00013,587,0002,948,00011
Jonathon Wheeler3,193,0003,193,0003,193,0001
Josh Karg7,482,25010,387,0005,047,0004
Katelyn McCombs8,360,0008,360,0008,360,0001
Krista Bender3,297,0003,990,0002,604,0002
Lawrence Hinkle4,174,0004,174,0004,174,0001
Lindsey Harris932,000932,000932,0001
Matt Russell225,000225,000225,0001
Paul Nedlan6,980,00012,888,0001,072,0002
Ron Inman4,173,0005,533,0002,813,0002
Scott May7,392,09014,565,0001,765,00011
Tim McDonald4,726,3308,012,0002,654,0003
Tim Street11,685,14019,858,0002,434,0007
Travis Bender8,845,00014,010,0004,599,0006
Van Newell9,126,67013,233,0004,283,0003

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman20,128,20026,158,00013,231,0005
Allen Rash30,922,800111,696,0008,205,0005
Chris Harris50,360,00055,800,00044,920,0002
Chris Warren9,349,71016,461,0003,789,0007
Chuck Fox10,750,86044,387,0003,118,0007
Dan Fox19,335,67044,485,0004,212,0003
Daniel Marshall11,987,00017,385,0006,589,0004
Dave Ensminger27,860,75066,309,0003,103,0004
David Wurst7,118,5007,814,0006,423,0002
Duane Connell38,620,67099,875,0003,748,0003
Emily Street7,358,60014,663,0001,932,0005
Frank Williamson11,215,80033,227,0002,349,0005
Jack Howerton9,217,25018,103,0005,442,0004
Jeff Street13,903,60023,002,0005,545,0005
Jonny Waite26,799,50042,339,00011,260,0002
Josh Karg16,166,75028,244,0003,777,0004
Kamron McDonald13,572,00013,572,00013,572,0001
Katelyn McCombs7,945,0007,945,0007,945,0001
Lance Bristow27,454,00041,008,00013,900,0002
Leo Miller22,937,00042,251,0003,623,0002
Lily Bush4,624,0004,624,0004,624,0001
Matt Russell18,523,17041,813,0001,661,0006
Michael Maniscalco36,495,000131,724,0003,026,0005
Michael Murdoch15,273,50020,590,00013,400,0004
Mike Gray6,984,75014,313,0002,271,0004
Pat Bush7,908,67021,236,0002,637,0006
Phil Fritts3,590,0003,590,0003,590,0001
Rick Pecot29,688,33036,299,00024,227,0003
Robbie Howerton23,968,00058,942,0003,043,0004
Ronnie Whitworth1,325,0001,325,0001,325,0001
Scott May10,012,80014,346,0007,892,0005
Steve Baker19,511,20035,349,0005,476,0005
Tim Street199,615,500357,654,00041,577,0002
Todd Benson10,340,67021,695,0003,660,0003
Todd Michard12,229,80024,733,0002,902,0005

Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson171,560171,560171,5601
Alex Huffman280,100349,010211,1802
Alex Updike371,780425,050318,5102
Allen Rash292,980423,300205,3403
Anthony Dickson323,970421,920268,2404
Ash Quakenbush210,090210,090210,0901
Bill Miller419,880587,180210,1306
Bill Scrivener615,5701,230,540406,1806
Brendan Turner605,010694,500515,5202
Brinkley Sharpe319,840319,840319,8401
Chris Warren615,210615,210615,2101
David Taylor475,120475,120475,1201
Derrick Wiest342,790504,890241,6504
Duane Connell418,610615,900205,2406
Emily Street240,590240,590240,5901
Frank Williamson516,050647,540384,5602
Jeff Street442,140756,100276,3005
Jen Miller443,050737,680257,2704
Jonny Waite266,980311,620206,6064
Josh Karg476,930670,770283,0902
Leo Miller217,230217,230217,2301
Matt Russell196,420196,420196,4201
Megan Pecot319,380392,310246,4502
Michael Maniscalco398,070449,890355,2803
Mike Gray325,480325,480325,4801
Pat Bush203,820203,820203,8201
Phil Fritts273,980357,890190,0602
Rick Pecot2,099,9002,099,9002,099,9001
Riley Dinsmore207,270207,270207,2701
Ronnie Whitworth266,770266,770266,7701
Scott May464,610617,370249,8104
Steve Baker314,090357,950275,6204
Tim McDonald316,700383,370250,0302
Tim Street451,450451,450451,4501

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman23,910,00023,910,00023,910,0001
Chris Warren54,936,50099,738,00010,135,0002
Chuck Fox13,061,75026,048,0001,271,0004
Dan Fox13,024,00013,024,00013,024,0001
Daniel Marshall7,017,50011,251,0002,784,0002
Dave Ensminger1,170,0001,170,0001,170,0001
David Wurst18,100,50029,394,00012,398,0004
Duane Connell6,566,5008,722,0004,411,0002
Emily Street2,422,6004,831,0001,164,0005
Frank Williamson107,013,000195,187,00018,839,0002
Jack Howerton15,222,50015,883,00014,562,0002
Josh Karg30,934,33064,749,0007,451,0003
Katelyn McCombs5,305,0006,963,0003,647,0002
Lance Bristow4,905,0004,905,0004,905,0001
Leo Miller23,746,25047,746,00010,692,0004
Lily Bush9,353,00013,077,0005,629,0002
Matt Russell6,341,0006,977,0005,705,0002
Michael Maniscalco5,968,32013,717,0002,077,0003
Michael Murdoch2,998,0005,992,0001,095,0004
Mike Gray10,783,00010,783,00010,783,0001
Pat Bush5,780,6709,176,0003,457,0003
Phil Fritts929,000929,000929,0001
Rick Pecot8,652,67020,716,000662,0006
Robbie Howerton52,965,00052,965,00052,965,0001
Scott May11,140,00014,669,0007,611,0002
Steve Baker1,592,0001,592,0001,592,0001
Tim Street11,161,00011,161,00011,161,0001
Todd Benson4,409,00015,910,000524,0005
Todd Michard1,069,5001,127,0001,012,0002

Munsters premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman10,097,00014,693,0006,246,0003
Allen Rash7,391,33015,124,0001,711,0003
Chris Warren100,741,000177,632,00023,850,0002
Chuck Fox1,457,0001,457,0001,457,0001
Dan Fox8,663,50016,141,0001,186,0002
David Wurst4,604,0006,599,0001,242,0004
Duane Connell8,588,33013,429,000714,0003
Frank Williamson23,510,00050,706,0006,381,0003
Jack Howerton3,195,5005,130,0001,261,0002
Jeff Street80,212,500163,748,0004,205,0004
Jonny Waite5,995,5009,280,0001,597,0004
Josh Karg10,183,50013,276,0006,003,0004
Leo Miller4,741,00011,837,000563,0004
Lily Bush496,000496,000496,0001
Michael Maniscalco58,740,500109,413,0008,068,0002
Mike Gray7,100,6709,427,0003,033,0003
Pat Bush5,928,0009,703,0002,153,0002
Phil Fritts2,480,5003,674,0001,287,0002
Rick Pecot11,980,00011,980,00011,980,0001
Robbie Howerton1,995,0002,717,0001,273,0002
Scott May15,075,33036,150,0002,032,0003
Steve Baker1,302,0001,549,0001,055,0002
Tim Street326,438,500407,024,000245,853,0002
Todd Benson5,172,00013,754,000850,0003
Todd Michard16,676,67041,656,000844,0003

Mustang

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson16,686,56051,791,0004,428,00016
Alex Huffman20,018,92042,345,0004,178,00012
Allen Rash27,192,50045,893,0008,492,0002
Andy Patko27,685,00059,859,0002,780,0003
Anthony Dickson39,406,50077,957,00010,432,00016
Anthony Zambrano6,055,31010,717,0002,787,00013
Ash Quakenbush17,334,25022,704,0009,288,0004
Atlee Dinsmore23,893,71041,826,0007,683,00014
Bill Miller63,253,000137,194,00012,628,00010
Bill Scrivener47,553,67083,303,00017,399,0009
Brad King13,870,20023,611,0007,409,0005
Brendan Turner35,024,750150,588,0005,471,0008
Brinkley Sharpe16,297,33032,161,0007,731,0009
Casey Bryson12,484,50012,623,00012,346,0002
Chris Warren75,066,330215,866,00011,613,0009
Christine Patko10,682,25013,334,0006,708,0004
Dave Ensminger81,588,00081,588,00081,588,0001
David Taylor43,948,60056,006,00032,688,0005
Derrick Wiest14,135,00019,073,0006,897,0006
Duane Connell19,787,75052,215,0004,336,00024
Emily Street10,902,00029,060,0003,411,00011
Eric Childress23,477,00034,499,0006,895,0003
Frank Williamson21,448,50033,418,0009,479,0002
Harry Miller14,947,00022,610,0007,284,0002
Jeff Street27,870,19055,840,0007,768,0009
Jen Miller17,681,33036,179,0005,628,0009
Joey Jones18,310,20039,370,0003,830,0005
Jonathon Gonzalez25,292,50039,274,00011,311,0002
Jonathon Wheeler3,706,6705,445,0001,533,0003
Jonny Waite31,160,13069,726,0008,146,0008
Josh Karg24,216,20037,510,00011,045,0005
Joshua Schaefer7,934,0007,934,0007,934,0001
Leo Miller20,239,67036,480,00010,071,0006
Matt Russell26,165,00052,400,00012,460,0003
Megan Pecot24,434,15083,727,0007,778,00013
Michael Maniscalco33,830,62062,867,00010,310,00013
Mike Gray31,551,92070,739,0006,736,00013
Pat Bush17,475,86041,285,0007,688,0007
Patrick Glenn8,154,0008,154,0008,154,0001
Peter Traynor62,631,00062,631,00062,631,0001
Phil Fritts20,188,86036,988,0007,927,0007
Philip Lanni24,935,00024,935,00024,935,0001
Rick Pecot30,350,000105,006,0008,123,00016
Riley Dinsmore17,896,00027,493,0008,382,0003
Ronda Street8,586,0008,586,0008,586,0001
Ronnie Whitworth11,468,00013,435,0009,501,0002
Scott May33,551,00063,774,0007,874,0008
Stephen Michaels22,322,00072,690,0004,300,0007
Steve Albert12,237,00012,237,00012,237,0001
Steve Baker25,826,42072,182,0007,429,00012
Thanh Nguyen12,757,00017,028,0008,486,0002
Tim McDonald21,321,00021,321,00021,321,0001
Tim Street69,221,030116,578,00034,049,0006
Tim Wright18,922,57040,211,0008,275,0007
Tracey Bush18,822,67042,866,0003,542,00012

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson189,049,430363,759,00076,715,0007
Alex Huffman274,906,000274,906,000274,906,0001
Alex Updike417,400,000759,879,000188,346,0003
Anthony Dickson486,190,3301,160,644,00095,088,00018
Atlee Dinsmore609,004,0001,075,149,000183,864,0009
Bill Miller791,046,2902,843,622,000106,863,0007
Bill Scrivener670,717,8601,676,319,000128,529,00014
Brad King390,202,250716,264,000112,032,0004
Casey Bryson684,987,6401,384,331,000159,055,00011
Chris Compton765,175,000765,175,000765,175,0001
Chris Harris1,073,221,1402,843,588,000227,715,0007
Chris Warren1,305,298,5704,604,645,000237,111,00014
Dave Ensminger611,017,1801,076,831,000219,706,00011
David Johnson554,369,8601,861,260,000198,800,0007
Duane Connell488,421,3601,307,870,000174,949,00011
Emily Street446,956,9201,125,695,000137,102,00013
Jason Carr757,164,1401,099,449,000326,368,0007
Jeff Hand433,453,670758,574,000125,316,0009
Jeff Street689,929,4701,450,785,000101,995,00019
Jen Miller245,608,000245,608,000245,608,0001
Jonathon Wheeler224,727,860486,143,00083,757,0007
Josh Karg579,816,1301,820,871,00058,275,00015
Katelyn McCombs188,721,110322,656,00054,820,0009
Lindsey Harris338,990,710398,990,000241,671,0007
Matt Russell381,484,130833,540,000164,551,0008
Megan Pecot253,273,000320,156,000173,031,0003
Mike Gray628,924,5701,072,598,000236,881,0007
Paul Nedlan622,780,6701,043,187,000209,389,0003
Pete Hanson557,183,670940,203,000292,117,0003
Peter Traynor650,833,4001,024,801,000172,641,0005
Reed Wilson249,087,670285,316,000209,619,0003
Rick Pecot513,016,000697,984,000328,048,0002
Ron Inman350,714,900647,890,000160,016,00010
Ronda Street174,030,000196,832,000151,228,0002
Scott May618,227,8601,240,967,000322,686,0007
Steve Baker519,674,000824,907,000210,489,0004
Tim McDonald829,408,5703,088,937,000155,755,00028
Tim Street1,118,295,8704,721,892,000163,234,00015
Travis Bender413,978,330783,793,000159,030,0006
V.J. Monella600,884,000839,951,000361,817,0002
Van Newell701,464,500801,160,000601,769,0002

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson51,90070,85034,9308
Alex Huffman136,120482,98058,64021
Alex Updike185,250258,520140,9103
Allen Rash74,960101,67044,7803
Andy Patko151,830341,43057,2904
Anthony Dickson72,750191,11029,50026
Anthony Zambrano38,15056,67016,0104
Ash Quakenbush50,33071,13034,3904
Atlee Dinsmore72,420106,82039,94010
Barnabas Gonzalez109,320109,320109,3201
Bill Miller107,750387,91033,64018
Bill Scrivener165,570747,76020,26056
Brad King71,370199,10035,95013
Brendan Turner108,960221,45035,89016
Brinkley Sharpe75,820126,24024,77014
Casey Bryson85,040150,21017,6409
Chris Compton433,380778,57088,1802
Chris Warren235,350759,84031,61042
Christine Patko36,96036,96036,9601
Dave Ensminger111,250173,80074,1303
David Taylor110,260219,04055,02014
Derrick Wiest45,13052,05035,9404
Drew Terp68,95068,95068,9501
Duane Connell68,570262,46024,99020
Emily Street99,200351,54022,91021
Eric Childress72,94072,94072,9401
Frank Williamson89,200113,44032,0305
Jeff McKenzie126,830272,03075,8206
Jeff Street132,550457,71029,27043
Jen Miller88,810180,57034,85021
Joey Jones51,56085,95028,1203
Jonathon Gonzalez81,060107,60055,6103
Jonathon Wheeler50,09067,45038,2803
Jonny Waite83,360123,24052,9305
Josh Karg128,710399,60030,93032
Joshua Schaefer46,65069,78023,5102
Krista Bender172,490229,080115,8902
Lance Bristow59,54059,54059,5401
Leo Miller82,300117,50038,3603
Matt Russell42,49080,90018,7207
Megan Pecot73,680127,56028,73024
Michael Maniscalco67,510128,98027,67011
Michael Murdoch72,05072,94071,1602
Mike Gray120,920387,16024,85044
Pat Bush57,06059,53054,8403
Peter Traynor78,13099,76068,2305
Phil Fritts59,02088,94017,5008
Philip Lanni97,580105,65089,5102
Reed Wilson58,81058,81058,8101
Rick Pecot119,710296,30026,32031
Riley Dinsmore158,040333,33066,1403
Ronda Street94,160105,11088,5603
Ronnie Whitworth46,52056,51036,0705
Scott May97,150293,03028,92030
Stephen Michaels82,190180,49031,6706
Steve Albert58,98058,98058,9801
Steve Baker165,460940,29027,57042
Tim McDonald58,57058,57058,5701
Tim Street172,680688,47037,15036
Tim Wright58,37058,37058,3701
Todd Benson80,510101,48059,5302
Tracey Bush55,61071,86039,3602
Travis Bender100,140133,07035,2303
V.J. Monella119,900154,90084,8902

Party Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson3,847,6008,981,000925,0005
Alex Huffman1,117,0001,117,0001,117,0001
Anthony Dickson26,820,67057,843,0003,589,0009
Anthony Zambrano1,999,5002,561,0001,438,0002
Atlee Dinsmore638,000638,000638,0001
Bill Miller13,014,50063,079,000761,0006
Bill Scrivener25,918,33072,548,0003,848,0006
Brad King11,421,67025,052,0002,411,0003
Brendan Turner13,695,00025,568,0001,822,0002
Brinkley Sharpe4,016,6707,921,0002,810,0006
Casey Bryson511,000511,000511,0001
Chris Compton10,441,00010,441,00010,441,0001
Chris Warren17,300,00017,300,00017,300,0001
Drew Terp32,518,50054,245,00010,792,0002
Duane Connell10,315,50028,623,000923,0006
Emily Haskew3,312,0003,312,0003,312,0001
Emily Street6,125,50011,640,0002,153,0004
Jeff Street59,826,000188,997,0004,040,0008
Jen Miller17,659,67068,068,0001,066,0006
Joey Jones15,424,20033,000,0006,576,0005
Jonathon Gonzalez4,475,5007,411,0001,540,0002
Jonathon Wheeler5,533,0005,533,0005,533,0001
Josh Karg15,038,33026,818,0006,279,0003
Megan Pecot9,636,17039,393,0001,788,0006
Mike Gray10,665,00013,416,0006,029,0004
Phil Fritts4,329,75010,937,000497,0004
Philip Lanni6,498,0006,498,0006,498,0001
Rick Pecot10,882,33019,100,0003,992,0003
Scott May24,456,67045,021,0001,210,0003
Stephen Michaels23,321,60066,425,0001,710,0005
Steve Baker7,692,00012,288,0003,096,0002
Thanh Nguyen1,309,0001,842,000776,0002
Tim Street79,217,000249,931,000454,0009
Tim Wright9,585,67018,437,0004,385,0003

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson6,193,0006,193,0006,193,0001
Alex Hinkle3,873,6705,893,0002,861,0003
Alex Updike21,376,27069,556,0001,918,00011
Bill Scrivener26,531,00074,545,0002,337,00010
Casey Bryson29,679,10085,891,0002,042,00010
Chad Bloomfield6,126,0006,126,0006,126,0001
Chris Harris13,700,92039,195,0002,420,00012
Chris Warren47,369,000160,953,0003,227,0009
Christopher Adams5,977,80010,001,0003,723,0005
Dave Ensminger23,002,17076,132,0001,866,00014
David Johnson3,735,0003,735,0003,735,0001
Emily Street3,169,4005,133,000997,0005
Frank Johnson7,360,0007,360,0007,360,0001
Jason Carr12,623,60043,313,0001,565,00010
Jeff McKenzie18,492,00047,125,0002,639,0006
Jeff Street17,265,00040,296,0001,935,00015
Krista Bender7,173,0009,604,0003,751,0003
Lawrence Hinkle7,665,33010,056,0005,130,0003
Lindsey Harris5,129,7809,438,0001,643,0009
Matt Adams9,392,50013,036,0005,749,0002
Michael Adams9,468,83030,588,0002,501,0006
Paul Nedlan6,871,0009,495,0004,247,0002
Ron Inman13,642,63034,142,0003,942,0009
Scott May12,450,24045,166,0001,824,00017
Sean Yoder6,527,0006,527,0006,527,0001
Tim Street15,358,82054,529,000602,00017
Travis Bender22,484,680136,245,0001,407,00014
Van Newell36,105,00066,831,0005,379,0002

Ripley's Believe It or Not

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson3,683,90010,258,0001,355,00019
Alex Huffman5,164,80011,106,0001,909,00010
Alex Updike13,781,40026,566,0003,485,0005
Allen Rash5,590,0007,402,0003,778,0002
Allen Short6,308,0009,665,0002,951,0002
Andy Patko5,062,0006,194,0003,930,0002
Anthony Dickson7,812,64019,972,0001,095,00014
Anthony Zambrano1,772,0002,392,0001,152,0002
Atlee Dinsmore4,559,00011,000,0001,631,0005
Barnabas Gonzalez3,583,0003,972,0003,194,0002
Bill Miller7,938,38026,193,0001,888,0008
Bill Scrivener8,815,48020,156,0001,417,00027
Brad King3,716,3307,665,0001,880,0006
Brendan Turner5,906,5009,585,0001,218,0004
Brinkley Sharpe6,064,33010,197,0003,115,0003
Casey Bryson9,805,13016,557,0003,126,00015
Chris Compton6,005,5007,792,0003,356,0004
Chris Harris5,294,00011,475,0002,744,0007
Chris Warren14,406,74040,298,0002,032,00027
Christine Patko6,505,0006,505,0006,505,0001
Christopher Adams2,194,0003,055,0001,333,0003
Daniel Marshall3,148,6704,096,0002,630,0003
Dave Ensminger6,625,73020,095,000990,00010
David Johnson4,923,00011,876,0001,662,0009
David Taylor10,406,25017,292,0003,889,0004
David Wurst5,922,3309,662,0002,334,0003
Derrick Wiest8,223,50013,999,0002,448,0002
Drew Terp3,016,0003,016,0003,016,0001
Duane Connell4,922,12012,951,0001,295,00025
Emily Street5,115,00013,855,0001,500,00014
Eric Childress3,240,0003,240,0003,240,0001
Frank Johnson12,521,00012,521,00012,521,0001
Frank Williamson5,402,50013,727,0001,397,0006
Jason Carr4,539,0009,803,0002,596,0006
Jeff Hand11,077,00011,077,00011,077,0001
Jeff McKenzie13,218,40028,052,0007,417,0005
Jeff Street9,730,29024,160,0001,847,00034
Jen Miller4,122,6705,413,0003,251,0003
Jonathon Wheeler4,309,20012,318,0001,543,00015
Jonny Waite2,433,0003,484,0001,153,0006
Josh Karg5,404,68012,416,0001,752,00019
Joshua Schaefer1,861,5002,086,0001,637,0002
Katelyn McCombs2,236,5904,614,0001,137,0008
Krista Bender10,781,00010,781,00010,781,0001
Lance Bristow2,664,0002,664,0002,664,0001
Leo Miller4,758,88011,858,0001,875,0008
Lindsey Harris7,154,69021,104,0001,021,00013
Matt Adams6,785,0006,785,0006,785,0001
Matt Russell6,895,15011,708,0001,767,00013
Megan Pecot8,439,75015,455,0002,849,0004
Michael Adams5,945,5008,430,0003,461,0002
Michael Gardberg3,782,0003,782,0003,782,0001
Michael Maniscalco8,887,82012,996,0001,570,0008
Michael Murdoch2,451,6703,649,000733,0003
Mike Gray8,596,67025,461,0002,210,00021
Natale Short6,720,0006,720,0006,720,0001
Pat Bush4,550,2508,484,0001,722,0004
Paul Nedlan9,201,75021,723,0003,788,0004
Pete Hanson6,250,0006,250,0006,250,0001
Peter Traynor9,400,43022,197,0003,362,0007
Phil Fritts5,525,00012,557,0002,469,0004
Reed Wilson1,745,0001,745,0001,745,0001
Rick Pecot6,307,43016,388,0002,746,0007
Riley Dinsmore3,716,0003,716,0003,716,0001
Ron Inman7,783,44018,784,0002,423,00016
Ronda Street4,043,5007,312,0001,913,0006
Ronnie Whitworth3,024,0003,778,0002,270,0002
Scott May6,313,05017,803,0001,107,00021
Stephen Michaels2,340,0002,340,0002,340,0001
Steve Baker8,689,06020,141,0001,046,00016
Tim McDonald7,973,67016,286,0003,335,0006
Tim Street12,410,36033,855,000770,00022
Tim Wright2,068,0002,068,0002,068,0001
Todd Benson2,126,0002,126,0002,126,0001
Todd Michard1,892,0001,892,0001,892,0001
Tracey Bush2,086,3303,452,0001,003,0003
Travis Bender10,065,86023,288,0002,270,00021
V.J. Monella8,971,00012,439,0003,251,0003
Van Newell7,975,50013,166,0003,767,0006

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson142,510194,02091,0002
Andy Patko400,480807,53084,1005
Anthony Dickson930,040930,040930,0401
Atlee Dinsmore652,100992,740361,1703
Bill Miller360,520360,520360,5201
Bill Scrivener447,050567,850258,3804
Brad King528,830774,340282,9403
Brendan Turner151,500151,500151,5001
Chris Warren288,780288,780288,7801
Duane Connell109,720188,25053,1104
Emily Street181,040181,040181,0401
Jeff Street378,390785,040172,1605
Jen Miller165,150165,150165,1501
Josh Karg333,540333,540333,5401
Matt Russell264,480264,480264,4801
Megan Pecot312,590327,710297,4702
Michael Maniscalco250,960269,540232,3702
Pat Bush183,510183,510183,5101
Philip Lanni468,720468,720468,7201
Rick Pecot522,9701,002,340112,2204
Scott May439,160507,760370,5602
Tim Street1,812,9002,669,890388,1103

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson3,281,7504,649,0001,409,0004
Alex Huffman6,012,0008,540,0004,184,0004
Alex Updike18,216,00019,573,00016,859,0002
Allen Rash6,648,00010,154,0003,142,0002
Andy Patko8,008,33015,207,0003,271,0006
Anthony Dickson7,606,56012,889,0004,511,0009
Ash Quakenbush5,854,0008,995,0003,746,0004
Atlee Dinsmore12,998,40014,573,00011,332,0005
Bill Miller16,271,17028,860,0006,595,0006
Bill Scrivener24,133,46092,667,0002,611,00011
Brad King16,069,00033,186,0007,606,0004
Brendan Turner6,550,00011,755,0001,345,0002
Brinkley Sharpe9,945,89034,480,0001,310,0009
Casey Bryson36,803,33042,895,00030,369,0003
Chris Harris46,624,00070,776,00022,486,0003
Chris Warren34,819,780162,310,0001,177,72015
Christine Patko4,853,6707,042,0002,868,0006
Christopher Adams8,772,40019,743,0002,177,0005
Dan Fox10,291,00010,291,00010,291,0001
Daniel Marshall8,908,0008,908,0008,908,0001
Dave Ensminger18,875,25030,619,0006,796,0004
David Taylor9,611,00010,330,0008,892,0002
Derrick Wiest9,238,25012,892,0006,426,0004
Drew Terp7,720,0007,720,0007,720,0001
Duane Connell4,123,1009,036,0001,033,00010
Emily Street9,892,63018,365,0003,254,00016
Eric Childress8,913,14026,341,0001,019,0007
Frank Williamson8,386,5008,763,0008,010,0002
Harry Miller5,686,5009,605,0001,768,0002
Jason Carr40,259,50051,397,00029,122,0002
Jeff McKenzie34,737,33094,226,0007,008,0006
Jeff Street17,980,25039,026,0004,514,00012
Jen Miller11,449,71022,621,0002,267,0007
Joey Jones6,785,0006,785,0006,785,0001
Jonny Waite5,959,0009,661,0001,603,0004
Josh Karg18,970,67061,399,0004,504,0009
Katelyn McCombs4,575,0004,575,0004,575,0001
Krista Bender8,970,50014,954,0004,068,0004
Lance Bristow15,327,00015,327,00015,327,0001
Leo Miller11,625,50021,772,0001,479,0002
Lindsey Harris14,675,83030,209,0006,947,0006
Matt Adams31,869,50034,960,00028,779,0002
Matt Russell2,651,0003,191,0002,111,0002
Megan Pecot8,828,14012,758,0003,417,0007
Michael Adams19,080,25058,814,0002,535,0004
Michael Maniscalco21,743,50022,473,00020,665,0004
Mike Gray14,841,33039,637,0002,898,0006
Pat Bush6,165,0006,165,0006,165,0001
Patrick Glenn4,317,3306,352,0001,282,0003
Phil Fritts6,511,0008,640,0004,382,0002
Philip Lanni5,890,0005,890,0005,890,0001
Reed Wilson10,153,00010,153,00010,153,0001
Rick Pecot5,610,40010,879,0003,818,0005
Riley Dinsmore8,640,0008,640,0008,640,0001
Robbie Howerton45,520,00045,520,00045,520,0001
Ronda Street7,493,0007,493,0007,493,0001
Scott May18,513,21032,977,0002,807,00014
Steve Baker9,848,83028,461,0001,661,0006
Thanh Nguyen2,498,0002,498,0002,498,0001
Tim McDonald5,377,5007,277,0003,478,0002
Tim Street41,419,420103,937,00012,319,00019
Tracey Bush8,331,0009,721,0006,941,0002
Travis Bender46,839,330101,205,00013,745,0009
Van Newell5,355,67010,877,0001,534,0003

Silver Ball Mania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson135,630215,85022,3907
Alex Huffman158,800316,65031,2504
Alex Updike53,12053,12053,1201
Allen Short35,32035,32035,3201
Andy Patko337,930337,930337,9301
Anthony Dickson125,310195,54082,63010
Anthony Zambrano75,87088,84057,1703
Atlee Dinsmore161,880508,09045,49011
Barnabas Gonzalez266,870266,870266,8701
Bill Miller375,7801,116,94050,72021
Bill Scrivener461,1701,152,32052,71036
Brad King272,290564,44073,3307
Brendan Turner151,370421,78037,4407
Brinkley Sharpe77,65092,65054,1503
Casey Bryson204,280568,13025,00015
Chris Compton600,4701,073,930199,5906
Chris Harris122,280154,09067,0604
Chris Warren371,440921,28071,10020
Dave Ensminger126,360322,49018,0105
David Johnson162,400293,83060,7503
Drew Terp183,640183,640183,6401
Duane Connell179,850390,80024,62015
Emily Street129,560312,24051,89012
Jason Carr206,830259,970119,9803
Jeff Hand109,120284,27019,4207
Jeff Street285,970841,61036,67021
Jen Miller179,140303,37060,9305
Joey Jones192,050394,08067,0503
Jonathon Wheeler143,420349,04022,72013
Josh Karg305,160740,93051,20016
Katelyn McCombs72,970109,81036,1202
Lindsey Harris127,840155,190100,4802
Matt Russell133,790313,06034,6205
Megan Pecot171,060366,62036,2303
Mike Gray420,4001,128,13050,18014
Paul Nedlan103,470113,41093,5302
Pete Hanson237,510237,510237,5101
Peter Traynor166,530333,42071,2806
Phil Fritts152,220187,870110,5003
Reed Wilson188,970188,970188,9701
Rick Pecot226,360367,39040,97012
Ron Inman207,360437,99085,58012
Ronda Street141,550192,83090,2602
Scott May229,370995,76034,85014
Stephen Michaels243,810243,810243,8101
Steve Baker203,970346,00055,8805
Tim McDonald207,080641,45033,46015
Tim Street361,340759,30031,58022
Tim Wright70,56070,56070,5601
Travis Bender149,420260,64075,6309
Van Newell120,990271,95064,0504

Six Million Dollar Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Updike129,360138,140120,5702
Bill Scrivener47,04047,04047,0401
Chris Harris67,40067,40067,4001
Chris Warren239,440287,240156,8503
Jeff McKenzie119,540182,88056,2002
Jeff Street77,37077,37077,3701
Tim Street96,050170,48027,1403

Solar Ride

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman93,61093,61093,6101
Chris Warren128,070128,070128,0701
Daniel Marshall103,560118,25088,8602
Frank Williamson51,64051,64051,6401
Jeff Street175,790175,790175,7901
Jonny Waite76,20076,20076,2001
Josh Karg106,470106,470106,4701
Lance Bristow95,21095,21095,2101
Leo Miller101,190111,86090,5202
Matt Russell96,35096,35096,3501
Michael Murdoch53,56059,02048,0902

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman978,4301,820,030101,4903
Bill Scrivener1,426,8701,426,8701,426,8701
Brad King926,6601,096,170757,1402
Brendan Turner385,670588,890219,4304
Brinkley Sharpe407,240594,130220,3502
Drew Terp333,140408,290278,3003
Duane Connell461,7201,174,240128,8205
Emily Street334,690334,690334,6901
Jeff Street684,430684,430684,4301
Jen Miller431,170673,510188,8302
Joey Jones285,460285,460285,4601
Jonathon Gonzalez162,120162,120162,1201
Josh Karg1,390,3002,471,480309,1102
Megan Pecot330,500562,06098,9302
Michael Maniscalco194,740194,740194,7401
Mike Gray653,1601,031,060275,2602
Patrick Glenn352,740352,740352,7401
Philip Lanni251,010251,010251,0101
Rick Pecot306,720445,000168,4302
Stephen Michaels476,660639,980168,5003
Tim McDonald802,5701,671,990207,8303

Spider Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson16,342,50031,485,0008,170,0007
Alex Hinkle14,114,33030,124,0003,047,0003
Alex Huffman39,171,73087,576,0005,986,00011
Alex Updike29,063,57075,378,0003,668,00021
Allen Rash22,752,13078,205,0005,004,0008
Allen Short13,320,33019,248,0007,152,0003
Amy Eddins10,097,00010,097,00010,097,0001
Andy Patko55,980,00055,980,00055,980,0001
Anthony Dickson44,661,75093,995,00011,539,0004
Atlee Dinsmore44,958,00080,098,00011,594,0005
Bill Miller56,019,00074,072,00037,966,0002
Bill Scrivener64,480,360171,494,0008,149,00031
Brendan Turner63,542,600134,333,00012,858,0005
Brinkley Sharpe20,586,67023,275,00018,786,0003
Bruce Marshall4,395,0004,395,0004,395,0001
Casey Bryson54,009,740243,587,0007,219,00023
Chad Bloomfield9,755,0009,755,0009,755,0001
Chris Harris48,772,200193,910,0007,800,00010
Chris Warren74,985,200241,852,0004,429,00041
Christopher Adams12,509,00027,326,0001,086,0005
Chuck Fox11,838,00018,826,0007,824,0003
Damien Martinez24,508,33057,115,0007,037,0003
Dan Fox23,800,00023,800,00023,800,0001
Daniel Marshall31,193,57047,570,00010,070,0007
Dave Ensminger42,760,420136,789,0004,190,00033
David Johnson9,063,75023,091,0002,913,0004
David Taylor65,810,670141,236,00019,648,0003
David Wurst10,307,33012,398,0007,969,0003
Derrick Wiest5,922,0005,922,0005,922,0001
Duane Connell33,201,410100,967,0003,494,00029
Emily Street15,567,23061,244,0002,961,00034
Frank Johnson16,015,00016,015,00016,015,0001
Frank Williamson78,592,250132,358,00034,532,0008
Jason Carr21,976,67046,492,0004,686,00015
Jeff Hand15,538,50034,842,0004,063,0006
Jeff McKenzie39,066,620176,602,0005,739,00021
Jeff Street39,716,770157,574,0004,171,00044
Jen Miller17,907,50025,628,00011,387,0004
Jonathon Wheeler13,769,86059,458,0003,875,00012
Jonny Waite35,482,20097,261,00010,383,0005
Josh Karg41,510,080104,251,00016,863,00013
Katelyn McCombs5,427,25011,112,0002,423,0004
Krista Bender24,180,96072,821,0002,876,00022
Lance Bristow28,053,67054,462,00011,146,0003
Lawrence Hinkle18,833,67024,726,00011,596,0003
Leo Miller25,840,40048,324,0009,827,00010
Lily Bush10,427,00010,427,00010,427,0001
Lindsey Harris18,674,29078,377,0003,081,00017
Logan Bush8,317,0008,317,0008,317,0001
Matt Adams24,899,890108,701,0004,376,0009
Matt Russell26,552,00048,879,0009,068,0007
Megan Pecot19,201,00019,844,00018,558,0002
Michael Adams13,267,40017,728,0009,856,0005
Michael Maniscalco59,859,700128,215,00018,438,00010
Michael Murdoch40,953,50053,862,00028,045,0002
Mike Gray44,849,46082,272,0006,225,00011
Natale Short8,948,50012,015,0005,882,0002
Pat Bush12,136,00030,676,0003,063,00015
Paul Nedlan17,198,00032,500,0005,959,0004
Phil Fritts44,531,40082,638,0009,174,00010
Rick Pecot50,395,67081,207,00023,878,0003
Riley Dinsmore13,473,67019,326,0009,653,0003
Robbie Howerton41,816,000137,692,0008,089,0006
Ron Inman31,150,13090,117,0008,211,0008
Ronnie Whitworth19,394,50019,563,00019,226,0002
Scott May44,958,370270,417,0002,822,00094
Sean Yoder23,669,67043,328,0007,045,0003
Steve Baker30,520,88061,531,0009,578,0008
Tim McDonald31,107,570114,989,0004,965,0007
Tim Street68,560,860291,733,0002,261,00042
Todd Benson12,315,50015,287,0009,344,0002
Todd Michard31,109,20045,106,0007,068,0005
Tracey Bush29,977,25057,780,0007,938,0004
Travis Bender51,262,040205,521,0004,849,00023
Van Newell38,405,57093,657,00010,469,0007

Star Trek the Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson114,809,000114,809,000114,809,0001
Alex Huffman59,405,50072,156,00046,655,0002
Anthony Dickson125,212,000125,212,000125,212,0001
Bill Miller268,679,000268,679,000268,679,0001
Bill Scrivener104,678,000104,678,000104,678,0001
Brad King160,453,330312,576,00070,201,0003
Brinkley Sharpe111,096,000114,481,000107,711,0002
Chris Warren742,011,3301,826,320,00094,457,0003
Duane Connell279,873,000279,873,000279,873,0001
Emily Street299,394,000299,394,000299,394,0001
Jen Miller60,841,00060,841,00060,841,0001
Joey Jones116,627,000116,627,000116,627,0001
Jonathon Wheeler83,202,00092,224,00074,180,0002
Josh Karg435,908,500767,852,000160,995,0004
Megan Pecot66,378,00066,378,00066,378,0001
Mike Gray460,211,000460,211,000460,211,0001
Phil Fritts198,939,000198,939,000198,939,0001
Rick Pecot175,998,000175,998,000175,998,0001
Scott May88,670,000132,695,00044,645,0002
Steve Baker111,288,000111,288,000111,288,0001
Tim McDonald252,992,000252,992,000252,992,0001
Tim Street287,610,000496,612,00078,608,0002

Star Trek premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman7,823,0007,823,0007,823,0001
Chris Harris41,704,50085,592,0007,555,0004
Chris Warren61,442,500112,031,00010,854,0002
Chuck Fox15,169,00015,535,00014,803,0002
Damien Martinez14,718,00036,000,0003,855,0005
Daniel Marshall41,136,33069,586,0006,438,0003
Dave Ensminger29,739,33054,082,0006,743,0003
David Wurst27,704,00027,704,00027,704,0001
Derrick Turner6,519,50015,043,0001,554,0006
Duane Connell5,855,0005,855,0005,855,0001
Emily Street31,357,00049,378,00013,336,0002
Frank Williamson62,797,330100,194,00036,431,0003
Jeff Street58,109,00090,418,00025,800,0002
Jonny Waite15,870,50025,478,0006,263,0002
Josh Karg66,639,670150,559,00010,736,0003
Kamron McDonald9,975,20025,379,0003,498,0005
Leo Miller30,596,67073,488,0003,784,0003
Lily Bush6,317,25010,517,0001,592,0004
Logan Bush7,513,50010,668,0004,436,0004
Matt Russell8,853,50013,503,0004,204,0002
Michael Maniscalco16,765,00025,613,0007,917,0002
Michael Murdoch19,440,67040,493,0006,220,0003
Mike Gray37,240,33066,646,00020,239,0003
Pat Bush16,732,50021,047,00012,418,0002
Rick Pecot10,592,00018,559,0006,053,0004
Robbie Howerton19,523,00029,638,0009,408,0002
Scott May32,243,00032,243,00032,243,0001
Todd Benson18,149,29036,469,0005,823,0007
Todd Michard36,111,33079,154,0008,411,0006

Star Trek pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson5,284,3108,423,0002,647,00016
Alex Huffman46,849,530180,428,0002,402,00015
Alex Updike35,242,00035,242,00035,242,0001
Allen Rash10,080,67013,026,0004,288,0003
Amy Eddins12,533,00012,533,00012,533,0001
Andy Patko28,201,67058,972,0004,579,00012
Anthony Dickson23,692,65072,823,0001,226,00031
Anthony Zambrano3,732,3005,580,0001,760,00010
Ash Quakenbush12,871,00023,668,0003,045,0003
Atlee Dinsmore16,955,82044,730,0002,624,00011
Barnabas Gonzalez7,417,0007,417,0007,417,0001
Bill Miller26,199,58080,742,0005,287,00012
Bill Scrivener55,847,350242,382,0008,203,00020
Brad King9,624,54030,241,0001,984,00013
Brendan Turner26,380,06081,850,0004,090,00017
Brinkley Sharpe12,640,15031,975,0002,615,00020
Casey Bryson17,157,71036,577,0003,744,0007
Chris Compton30,524,86072,619,0004,194,0007
Chris Warren69,318,110293,181,0002,502,00019
Christine Patko10,828,25030,654,0002,685,0004
Chuck Fox12,054,25021,079,0001,609,0004
Daniel Marshall40,409,00047,932,00032,886,0002
Dave Ensminger36,084,46091,576,0003,416,00011
David Johnson7,094,0007,094,0007,094,0001
David Taylor37,220,38060,497,0007,410,0008
David Wurst12,904,00015,190,0008,089,0005
Derrick Wiest7,854,90019,241,0003,640,00010
Duane Connell15,237,15058,706,0001,986,00027
Emily Haskew2,008,0002,008,0002,008,0001
Emily Street10,308,03048,858,0002,591,00031
Eric Childress22,184,33033,947,00014,779,0003
Frank Williamson26,965,50058,142,00010,651,0006
Harry Miller8,510,33010,096,0005,673,0003
Jeff McKenzie13,395,33020,127,0003,715,0003
Jeff Street48,028,790192,766,0003,672,00038
Jen Miller12,321,71022,073,0004,073,0007
Joey Jones12,863,80029,644,0003,831,00010
Jonathon Gonzalez6,321,0008,115,0004,527,0002
Jonathon Wheeler2,891,6704,897,0001,956,0006
Jonny Waite54,199,130163,448,0003,711,0008
Josh Karg57,854,390156,073,0005,907,00013
Katelyn McCombs6,034,67012,975,0002,099,0006
Lance Bristow11,438,50021,690,0004,390,00010
Leo Miller30,932,77074,003,0007,724,00013
Matt Russell10,304,40030,447,0002,288,00010
Megan Pecot16,536,71064,662,0002,985,00017
Michael Maniscalco46,438,670193,481,0003,526,00015
Michael Murdoch9,436,29015,795,0003,334,0007
Mike Gray24,855,50082,340,0004,369,00012
Pat Bush13,148,06043,711,0002,827,00016
Patrick Glenn5,566,0006,433,0004,699,0002
Peter Traynor26,339,43057,619,0007,261,0007
Phil Fritts18,701,95053,279,0004,651,00019
Philip Lanni3,215,0003,215,0003,215,0001
Reed Wilson21,854,00031,547,00012,161,0002
Rick Pecot21,200,090103,462,0002,505,00023
Riley Dinsmore12,551,43036,880,0004,333,0007
Robbie Howerton7,118,0007,118,0007,118,0001
Ronda Street11,418,83038,037,0002,326,00012
Ronnie Whitworth13,510,57040,228,0005,234,0007
Scott May25,151,20099,037,0002,326,00030
Stephen Michaels14,526,80037,890,000969,0005
Steve Baker16,519,29049,902,0001,182,00021
Thanh Nguyen4,151,3305,993,0001,925,0003
Tim McDonald37,419,43059,596,0006,799,0007
Tim Street74,165,550234,592,0005,190,00022
Tim Wright7,322,0007,322,0007,322,0001
Todd Benson10,354,25024,560,0003,482,0008
Tracey Bush3,637,5005,087,0002,188,0002
V.J. Monella10,982,00010,982,00010,982,0001

Star Trek(Bally)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman151,990287,66070,0503
Andy Patko129,240239,55049,1504
Anthony Dickson261,400261,400261,4001
Bill Miller59,80075,50037,3203
Bill Scrivener65,18080,42027,5605
Brad King82,600108,08033,0403
Brendan Turner83,890141,21030,6004
Brinkley Sharpe57,29057,29057,2901
Chris Warren105,540243,56032,7204
David Taylor101,040101,040101,0401
Duane Connell124,100267,89031,1104
Emily Street55,04080,24035,3805
Jeff Street154,330362,98039,3903
Jen Miller53,63082,75023,9105
Josh Karg244,020669,15054,9904
Megan Pecot93,50099,98087,0102
Michael Maniscalco92,610217,30042,1304
Mike Gray98,750122,08075,1803
Pat Bush25,61025,61025,6101
Philip Lanni61,66061,66061,6601
Rick Pecot66,74078,05055,4302
Scott May129,140273,70066,8704
Stephen Michaels63,20063,20063,2001
Steve Baker137,180198,21048,9603
Tim McDonald187,490339,970115,1705
Tim Street63,200113,72024,7204

Star Wars LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Rash164,755,000164,755,000164,755,0001
Chris Warren2,955,156,0002,955,156,0002,955,156,0001
Chuck Fox219,001,000219,001,000219,001,0001
Frank Williamson1,067,711,0001,067,711,0001,067,711,0001
Jack Howerton117,623,000117,623,000117,623,0001
Lily Bush96,096,00096,096,00096,096,0001
Matt Russell57,801,00057,801,00057,801,0001
Michael Murdoch66,389,00066,389,00066,389,0001
Mike Gray157,607,000157,607,000157,607,0001
Pat Bush84,947,00084,947,00084,947,0001
Rick Pecot148,333,000148,333,000148,333,0001
Robbie Howerton142,896,000142,896,000142,896,0001

Star Wars pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman241,847,710477,898,000188,148,0007
Alex Updike671,438,5001,163,418,000179,459,0002
Allen Rash300,697,670466,885,000171,129,0003
Amy Eddins190,671,330238,729,000144,497,0003
Anthony Dickson53,088,00053,088,00053,088,0001
Atlee Dinsmore174,807,000225,472,00087,620,0003
Bill Miller291,334,000291,334,000291,334,0001
Bill Scrivener313,970,710613,404,00070,146,0007
Brendan Turner402,962,670778,328,00059,851,0006
Chris Warren739,388,6302,951,539,00078,983,0008
Dave Ensminger61,533,67070,055,00045,265,0003
David Taylor415,559,000618,475,000179,459,0003
David Wurst145,536,000145,536,000145,536,0001
Derrick Wiest107,606,250185,920,00054,223,0004
Duane Connell148,246,800221,703,00045,068,0005
Emily Street160,902,000208,981,00071,879,0003
Frank Williamson672,392,5802,246,329,00048,899,00012
Jeff McKenzie78,398,500101,677,00055,120,0002
Jeff Street158,375,800311,697,00058,231,0005
Jonny Waite664,908,7801,650,558,00044,130,0009
Josh Karg961,282,0001,940,606,00097,646,0007
Ken Headley225,568,500242,156,000208,981,0002
Lance Bristow40,565,80062,046,00022,491,0005
Leo Miller95,971,400164,399,00013,165,0005
Michael Maniscalco143,254,220420,259,00034,460,0009
Mike Gray139,870,570242,779,00055,300,0007
Pat Bush94,979,670362,605,00010,653,0006
Phil Fritts158,940,400306,454,00047,729,0005
Rick Pecot220,386,000347,869,000128,459,0003
Riley Dinsmore143,411,670225,472,00096,567,0003
Ronnie Whitworth188,915,500269,725,00082,319,0004
Scott May151,674,330404,557,00018,826,0006
Steve Baker178,330,860503,608,00035,213,0007
Tim Street737,563,5901,001,864,000179,459,0005

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman110,950123,87098,0202
Allen Rash171,860417,24028,6603
Anthony Dickson446,970854,77039,1602
Bill Scrivener297,320365,730163,0103
Chris Warren126,800232,33047,6003
Duane Connell81,660126,81036,5002
Frank Williamson282,300282,300282,3001
Jeff McKenzie154,710154,710154,7101
Jeff Street179,120179,120179,1201
Jen Miller119,780119,780119,7801
Josh Karg75,52075,52075,5201
Leo Miller126,500187,60065,4002
Pat Bush105,560255,82011,2004
Phil Fritts122,320279,54030,4804
Ronnie Whitworth81,10081,10081,1001
Steve Baker193,590193,590193,5901
Tim Street181,420205,950156,8802

Target Alpha

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Rash65,48065,48065,4801
Allen Short45,91054,32037,5002
Bill Miller105,110105,110105,1101
Bill Scrivener58,860103,87030,8403
Casey Bryson27,43038,09016,7702
Chris Harris28,24031,03025,4402
Chris Warren32,62032,62032,6201
Dave Ensminger23,42023,42023,4201
Derrick Wiest73,05073,05073,0501
Frank Williamson21,75021,75021,7501
Jeff Street27,68030,11025,2502
Jonathon Wheeler14,90021,4308,3702
Jonny Waite19,98019,98019,9801
Natale Short26,16035,35016,9602
Paul Nedlan30,60030,60030,6001
Riley Dinsmore79,32079,32079,3201
Ron Inman18,28018,28018,2801
Scott May17,18018,80015,5502
Steve Albert55,07055,07055,0701
Tim McDonald26,84028,84024,8402
Tim Street29,68029,68029,6801
Travis Bender40,02040,51039,5202

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Updike5,566,70010,949,000184,3902
Allen Short750,3301,200,000455,0003
Anthony Dickson394,860532,000257,7102
Bill Scrivener2,670,7007,653,0001,091,00010
Casey Bryson2,876,0005,251,000781,0007
Chris Harris3,012,5006,020,0001,010,0006
Chris Warren8,653,74041,412,000913,00019
Dave Ensminger3,505,5807,100,000263,3004
Duane Connell1,539,0001,812,0001,266,0002
Emily Street1,185,3301,616,000763,0003
Jason Carr2,594,0002,594,0002,594,0001
Jeff Hand3,303,3305,912,0001,143,0003
Jeff Street3,471,2506,702,0001,445,0008
Jonathon Wheeler877,7501,437,000360,0004
Josh Karg1,497,3202,966,580272,0005
Katelyn McCombs1,034,0001,875,000193,0002
Krista Bender1,555,0001,890,0001,220,0002
Lindsey Harris976,5001,157,000796,0002
Natale Short500,000500,000500,0001
Ron Inman1,589,5701,887,2701,348,0004
Scott May1,300,5002,749,000642,0004
Sean Yoder1,691,9201,691,9201,691,9201
Tim McDonald1,971,4302,592,0001,196,0007
Tim Street3,564,73013,639,000758,00015
Travis Bender4,145,57012,392,000275,0007
Van Newell1,475,5002,222,000729,0002

The Avengers LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Rash3,315,5003,802,0002,829,0002
Chris Warren16,810,00032,496,0001,124,0002
Chuck Fox4,016,0004,016,0004,016,0001
David Wurst3,770,0003,770,0003,770,0001
Duane Connell4,790,6706,447,0003,843,0003
Jack Howerton7,910,0007,910,0007,910,0001
Jonny Waite9,146,0009,146,0009,146,0001
Josh Karg13,284,00013,284,00013,284,0001
Leo Miller2,542,0002,542,0002,542,0001
Matt Russell3,006,0003,006,0003,006,0001
Michael Maniscalco11,376,00023,246,0003,221,0003
Michael Murdoch3,103,0003,103,0003,103,0001
Mike Gray12,577,00022,848,0002,306,0002
Pat Bush4,417,0004,417,0004,417,0001
Phil Fritts3,692,0003,692,0003,692,0001
Robbie Howerton6,338,0006,338,0006,338,0001
Scott May5,905,0008,814,0002,996,0002
Tim Street2,616,0002,616,0002,616,0001
Todd Benson2,939,0002,939,0002,939,0001
Todd Michard2,164,0002,164,0002,164,0001

The Avengers pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson2,054,5702,673,0001,258,0007
Alex Huffman6,615,33012,268,0002,632,0003
Allen Rash3,754,0003,754,0003,754,0001
Andy Patko3,562,0003,960,0003,164,0002
Anthony Dickson5,135,82028,515,0001,277,00011
Anthony Zambrano1,366,3302,047,000986,0003
Atlee Dinsmore4,040,40010,625,0001,226,00015
Barnabas Gonzalez1,648,5001,900,0001,397,0002
Bill Miller4,615,8609,495,0001,409,0007
Bill Scrivener6,193,44013,769,0001,002,0009
Brendan Turner5,038,67010,530,0001,984,0003
Brinkley Sharpe1,944,0003,323,0001,257,0005
Casey Bryson15,183,13032,582,0002,239,0008
Chris Harris2,946,5003,015,0002,878,0002
Chris Warren7,869,27021,687,0001,252,00015
Dave Ensminger7,884,25024,543,0001,313,0008
David Johnson3,123,0009,812,000733,0005
David Taylor3,527,5004,507,0002,548,0002
David Wurst1,984,0001,984,0001,984,0001
Derrick Wiest1,722,0001,722,0001,722,0001
Drew Terp1,680,0001,680,0001,680,0001
Duane Connell3,505,14011,218,000994,0007
Emily Street3,600,7507,180,0001,935,0008
Eric Childress1,568,0001,568,0001,568,0001
Frank Williamson1,944,0001,944,0001,944,0001
Harry Miller4,058,0004,058,0004,058,0001
Jeff Street3,996,86012,735,000935,0007
Jen Miller8,005,0008,005,0008,005,0001
Joey Jones997,000997,000997,0001
Jonathon Wheeler1,830,2502,736,0001,451,0004
Jonny Waite2,530,0002,530,0002,530,0001
Josh Karg5,780,50011,539,0002,136,0008
Katelyn McCombs1,977,5003,396,000781,0004
Leo Miller5,019,6707,108,0002,255,0003
Lindsey Harris2,347,0003,011,0001,900,0004
Matt Russell5,236,75015,907,000997,0004
Megan Pecot1,741,0001,851,0001,631,0002
Michael Gardberg2,376,0002,376,0002,376,0001
Michael Maniscalco4,217,0005,480,0002,880,0003
Michael Murdoch4,765,5006,760,0002,771,0002
Mike Gray3,405,2108,818,000767,00014
Pat Bush2,123,0002,123,0002,123,0001
Pete Hanson1,397,0001,397,0001,397,0001
Peter Traynor4,609,2506,988,0001,717,0004
Philip Lanni6,162,0006,162,0006,162,0001
Rick Pecot3,212,3303,611,0002,559,0003
Riley Dinsmore2,403,0002,610,0002,196,0002
Ron Inman3,953,3305,923,0002,394,0003
Scott May4,321,10012,033,0001,305,00010
Stephen Michaels3,254,5005,348,0001,807,0004
Steve Albert2,891,0002,891,0002,891,0001
Steve Baker4,023,38010,222,0001,873,0008
Tim McDonald4,437,3807,453,0001,427,0008
Tim Street10,940,00031,165,000677,0008
Todd Benson3,170,0003,170,0003,170,0001
Travis Bender18,291,00029,224,00011,042,0004

The Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson4,083,6907,118,0002,360,00016
Alex Huffman3,933,8405,818,0002,049,6702
Allen Short14,461,00014,461,00014,461,0001
Anthony Dickson5,424,33012,302,0002,286,0009
Anthony Zambrano2,768,4004,105,0001,323,0005
Atlee Dinsmore7,822,25014,580,0002,744,0008
Barnabas Gonzalez9,459,67014,392,0004,504,0003
Bill Miller7,507,00010,096,0004,610,0004
Bill Scrivener10,918,36031,605,0003,394,00025
Brad King4,873,7508,922,0002,019,0008
Casey Bryson15,845,56054,424,0002,684,00016
Chris Compton11,861,00019,295,0006,611,0003
Chris Harris9,096,00019,477,0002,511,0005
Chris Warren17,557,05044,572,0003,705,00022
Dave Ensminger6,336,50018,292,0002,393,00016
Duane Connell3,689,6005,670,0002,375,0005
Emily Street7,909,44015,458,0002,393,0009
Jason Carr10,682,00025,587,0003,321,0006
Jeff Hand5,496,33010,260,0003,042,0003
Jeff Street7,431,00012,137,0003,450,0007
Jen Miller6,174,75015,244,0001,934,0004
Jonathon Wheeler6,363,92023,027,0002,372,00012
Josh Karg8,263,09015,700,0001,828,00011
Lindsey Harris3,957,3306,058,0002,146,0003
Matt Adams4,199,0004,199,0004,199,0001
Matt Russell4,050,8007,666,0002,028,0005
Megan Pecot3,988,0003,988,0003,988,0001
Michael Gardberg3,936,0003,936,0003,936,0001
Mike Gray7,490,80011,065,0005,563,0005
Natale Short2,693,0002,693,0002,693,0001
Peter Traynor4,402,0004,545,0004,259,0002
Rick Pecot3,625,0003,625,0003,625,0001
Ron Inman7,816,80014,746,0002,709,0005
Ronda Street5,787,60011,183,0002,414,00010
Scott May10,220,50037,849,0002,480,00016
Steve Baker4,943,0005,878,0004,008,0002
Tim McDonald5,152,0009,096,0003,543,0004
Tim Street12,766,61065,205,0002,029,00018
Travis Bender12,336,26030,339,0004,092,00019
V.J. Monella2,820,5003,026,0002,615,0002
Van Newell8,163,40024,145,0002,490,0005

The Simpsons Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson771,500922,000621,0002
Alex Hinkle3,143,0004,585,0002,502,0004
Alex Huffman5,526,0005,932,0005,120,0002
Alex Updike12,056,90037,028,0002,193,00016
Andy Patko1,560,0001,560,0001,560,0001
Anthony Dickson8,273,44025,972,0001,867,0009
Anthony Zambrano909,000909,000909,0001
Atlee Dinsmore6,584,0006,584,0006,584,0001
Bill Miller4,454,7809,149,0001,802,0009
Bill Scrivener14,968,24051,743,000874,00017
Brad King4,626,0004,626,0004,626,0001
Brendan Turner5,186,2507,791,0002,691,0004
Brinkley Sharpe1,742,2002,623,000956,0005
Casey Bryson15,250,00041,833,0005,582,0007
Chad Bloomfield5,608,0005,608,0005,608,0001
Chris Harris9,605,63028,237,0001,479,0008
Chris Warren14,837,93044,380,0001,042,00028
Christine Patko1,709,0002,807,000611,0002
Christopher Adams4,261,5005,817,0002,706,0002
Dave Ensminger4,468,0007,938,0002,565,0003
David Taylor3,011,5004,605,0001,418,0002
Derrick Wiest1,686,0001,686,0001,686,0001
Drew Terp3,326,5004,153,0002,500,0002
Duane Connell4,174,5009,913,000870,0008
Emily Street1,406,8702,207,000598,2106
Eric Childress1,680,0002,236,000913,0003
Frank Johnson8,282,0008,282,0008,282,0001
Jason Carr5,301,33011,174,0001,644,0003
Jeff McKenzie12,262,26064,202,0001,770,00031
Jeff Street12,567,91043,640,0001,854,00032
Jen Miller5,924,20010,803,0002,549,0005
Jonathon Gonzalez2,197,0003,166,0001,228,0002
Josh Karg3,024,7805,159,000683,0009
Krista Bender4,917,7509,970,0001,604,0008
Lawrence Hinkle3,918,0005,640,0001,367,0004
Lindsey Harris4,913,5008,281,0001,546,0002
Matt Adams14,120,50017,710,00010,531,0002
Matt Russell2,158,5003,190,0001,127,0002
Megan Pecot1,997,5002,254,0001,741,0002
Michael Adams1,071,2901,424,580718,0002
Michael Maniscalco3,972,5008,602,0001,937,0004
Mike Gray6,306,40011,132,0003,019,0005
Patrick Glenn1,219,0001,322,0001,116,0002
Peter Traynor11,986,00011,986,00011,986,0001
Phil Fritts2,155,5002,281,0002,030,0002
Philip Lanni2,734,0002,734,0002,734,0001
Rick Pecot4,355,0005,237,0003,599,0003
Riley Dinsmore1,533,0001,533,0001,533,0001
Scott May10,277,58032,432,0002,232,00024
Sean Yoder3,788,2506,197,0001,436,0004
Stephen Michaels4,547,0004,624,0004,470,0002
Steve Baker4,850,0009,735,0001,302,0006
Tim McDonald1,551,0001,551,0001,551,0001
Tim Street19,645,50078,443,0001,554,00028
Tracey Bush1,621,0001,621,0001,621,0001
Travis Bender21,344,88095,384,0002,254,00016

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson11,297,50030,715,0006,081,0008
Alex Huffman30,350,90080,314,0005,384,00019
Alex Updike41,753,67086,310,00018,253,0003
Allen Rash15,874,00018,383,00013,365,0002
Amy Eddins7,543,0007,543,0007,543,0001
Andy Patko23,826,00039,693,0007,565,0003
Anthony Dickson29,036,590225,917,0004,943,00022
Anthony Zambrano5,519,5005,716,0005,392,0004
Ash Quakenbush37,443,33054,588,0007,552,0003
Atlee Dinsmore40,317,740212,091,0005,824,00019
Bill Miller45,481,640113,771,0008,049,00014
Bill Scrivener62,562,750229,051,0005,560,00020
Brad King17,592,33036,236,0007,208,0006
Brendan Turner40,510,120128,080,0007,011,00025
Brinkley Sharpe18,401,00031,750,0003,756,00012
Casey Bryson18,040,00018,040,00018,040,0001
Chris Harris157,886,000157,886,000157,886,0001
Chris Warren90,664,390372,654,0006,189,00026
Christine Patko7,809,0007,809,0007,809,0001
Chuck Fox56,474,00093,785,00019,163,0002
Damien Martinez21,087,00021,087,00021,087,0001
Daniel Marshall118,375,000177,327,00018,217,0003
Dave Ensminger34,979,50065,661,0009,249,0008
David Taylor107,608,750427,808,00011,267,0008
Derrick Turner7,737,00012,237,0004,305,0004
Derrick Wiest15,948,13047,593,0003,544,0008
Drew Terp67,454,50067,529,00067,380,0002
Duane Connell26,521,950116,130,0006,391,00019
Emily Street20,886,34086,443,0003,103,00032
Eric Childress6,746,3309,984,0004,921,0003
Frank Williamson84,771,000401,523,0005,983,00010
Jeff McKenzie25,138,50026,568,00023,709,0002
Jeff Street30,921,56081,645,0006,730,00016
Jen Miller21,704,94061,145,0006,535,00017
Joey Jones6,468,3307,057,0005,560,0003
Jonathon Gonzalez9,291,0009,291,0009,291,0001
Jonathon Wheeler5,919,6709,808,0002,133,0003
Jonny Waite17,793,33055,974,0005,892,00012
Josh Karg48,461,950242,771,0004,665,00019
Joshua Schaefer7,674,25018,535,0002,527,0004
Kamron McDonald20,817,00023,685,00017,949,0002
Katelyn McCombs5,672,0005,672,0005,672,0001
Ken Headley5,295,0005,295,0005,295,0001
Lance Bristow47,899,67099,128,00014,338,0003
Leo Miller23,223,62063,985,0003,936,00013
Lily Bush16,593,00028,590,0007,392,0003
Logan Bush9,831,0009,831,0009,831,0001
Matt Russell34,722,67045,388,00025,940,0003
Megan Pecot27,061,58069,707,0003,620,00012
Michael Maniscalco53,815,800147,105,00010,115,00025
Michael Murdoch21,931,20054,212,0007,466,0005
Mike Gray45,517,560162,964,0006,066,00025
Pat Bush25,967,25061,884,0003,951,0008
Patrick Glenn13,709,00024,573,0006,777,0003
Phil Fritts7,906,60013,043,0005,142,0005
Philip Lanni8,077,3309,564,0007,057,0003
Rick Pecot37,982,330107,875,0004,474,00018
Riley Dinsmore9,346,83018,161,0005,834,0006
Robbie Howerton56,266,00056,266,00056,266,0001
Ronda Street5,756,0005,756,0005,756,0001
Ronnie Whitworth10,958,60018,700,0004,708,0005
Scott May43,381,780180,215,0005,766,00045
Stephen Michaels23,408,33053,047,0005,859,0006
Steve Albert12,030,50018,153,0005,908,0002
Steve Baker21,059,29074,070,0005,126,00017
Thanh Nguyen6,852,0006,852,0006,852,0001
Tim McDonald40,891,60066,811,00013,506,0005
Tim Street88,552,370354,664,0007,551,00019
Tim Wright5,866,0006,609,0005,169,0003
Todd Benson52,291,220127,373,0007,096,0009
Todd Michard38,741,67088,927,00010,451,0006
Tracey Bush29,090,00034,167,00024,013,0002

Time Machine

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Scrivener171,120171,120171,1201
Casey Bryson129,200129,200129,2001
Chris Warren3,943,4603,943,4603,943,4601
David Johnson332,090332,090332,0901
Duane Connell153,540153,540153,5401
Josh Karg403,560442,830364,2902
Scott May1,702,4901,702,4901,702,4901

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson5,047,00019,397,0001,443,00016
Alex Huffman7,461,00011,739,0004,340,00013
Alex Updike6,696,20013,837,0001,079,0005
Allen Rash7,344,50011,595,0003,094,0002
Allen Short4,061,0004,173,0003,949,0002
Amy Eddins2,815,5003,713,0001,918,0002
Andy Patko6,090,5009,266,0002,915,0002
Anthony Dickson7,760,29020,177,0001,837,00024
Anthony Zambrano3,442,4404,826,0001,099,0009
Ash Quakenbush3,207,5004,125,0002,290,0002
Atlee Dinsmore5,685,18014,624,0001,612,00011
Barnabas Gonzalez4,881,0005,071,0004,691,0002
Bill Miller11,717,57017,523,0004,160,00014
Bill Scrivener15,789,30043,002,0003,322,00023
Brad King9,494,50023,812,0002,195,0008
Brendan Turner6,625,50013,124,000984,0004
Brinkley Sharpe4,965,0007,991,0002,022,0006
Casey Bryson30,833,21081,382,0005,693,00014
Chris Compton14,193,00023,995,0002,130,0003
Chris Harris8,646,75018,560,0002,724,00012
Chris Warren26,291,36082,114,0002,812,00031
Christine Patko4,288,5005,328,0003,249,0002
Dan Fox4,394,0004,394,0004,394,0001
Daniel Marshall5,745,5009,543,0001,948,0002
Dave Ensminger11,462,47022,345,0002,358,00015
David Johnson6,728,78021,641,0001,852,0009
David Taylor5,684,0007,965,0003,403,0002
David Wurst10,177,00011,873,0008,481,0002
Derrick Turner2,500,0002,500,0002,500,0001
Derrick Wiest5,898,0007,337,0003,785,0004
Drew Terp4,524,0004,524,0004,524,0001
Duane Connell6,459,18023,383,0001,634,00028
Emily Street5,829,04012,248,0002,151,00024
Eric Childress11,592,00014,032,0009,152,0002
Frank Williamson13,200,50037,256,0005,103,0006
Jack Howerton10,568,00010,568,00010,568,0001
Jason Carr19,943,29062,734,0003,381,0007
Jay Swygert12,074,00012,074,00012,074,0001
Jeff Hand6,690,67010,215,0002,818,0006
Jeff McKenzie5,114,5006,542,0003,687,0002
Jeff Street9,920,03046,386,0002,091,00029
Jen Miller8,170,88017,881,0001,953,0008
Joey Jones3,837,0004,122,0003,552,0002
Jonathon Gonzalez2,809,0002,809,0002,809,0001
Jonathon Wheeler4,462,1307,209,0002,243,0008
Jonny Waite9,225,67015,079,0001,912,0003
Josh Karg9,563,67025,427,0002,399,00021
Katelyn McCombs4,661,40011,577,0002,308,00010
Lance Bristow7,637,00017,755,0002,469,0003
Leo Miller11,308,89037,957,0003,409,0009
Lindsey Harris7,095,87018,277,0002,452,00015
Matt Russell7,080,22026,146,0002,155,0009
Megan Pecot8,597,75017,905,0005,333,0008
Michael Gardberg9,183,0009,183,0009,183,0001
Michael Maniscalco7,941,50033,018,0002,922,00016
Michael Murdoch4,697,96011,546,0001,202,0007
Mike Gray10,067,47042,853,0001,430,00030
Pat Bush7,294,25023,973,0002,328,0008
Patrick Glenn5,433,0005,433,0005,433,0001
Paul Nedlan16,981,00016,981,00016,981,0001
Pete Hanson15,748,00026,375,0005,129,0005
Peter Traynor15,514,88036,276,0002,803,0008
Phil Fritts6,802,0008,495,0005,109,0002
Philip Lanni9,855,0009,855,0009,855,0001
Reed Wilson11,699,50014,315,0009,084,0002
Rick Pecot9,175,09022,290,0003,791,00011
Robbie Howerton12,699,50023,840,0001,559,0002
Ron Inman8,469,27024,183,0002,532,00011
Ronda Street8,612,33018,103,0003,180,0003
Ronnie Whitworth4,012,0005,160,0002,864,0002
Scott May11,216,42045,804,0002,211,00036
Stephen Michaels11,365,00012,688,0009,974,0003
Steve Baker7,413,53015,782,0002,771,00015
Tim McDonald6,581,00018,727,0001,989,00012
Tim Street19,332,750111,184,0001,907,00028
Tim Wright9,594,0009,594,0009,594,0001
Todd Benson2,652,0002,652,0002,652,0001
Todd Michard4,234,3304,971,0003,799,0003
Tracey Bush8,089,00013,898,0003,408,0003
Travis Bender14,364,00051,602,0003,159,00014
V.J. Monella3,456,5004,693,0002,220,0002
Van Newell5,848,6706,337,0005,574,0003

Trident

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson123,970266,85020,0708
Alex Huffman86,010117,05054,9702
Anthony Dickson92,060118,52038,8804
Anthony Zambrano78,650253,95029,4107
Bill Miller216,760578,91058,42014
Bill Scrivener244,110576,56071,56014
Brad King152,930228,99054,7407
Casey Bryson164,440241,42098,9203
Chris Compton195,010440,00040,0905
Chris Warren220,130578,56023,32014
Duane Connell134,330207,68050,4907
Emily Street251,890365,300138,4702
Jeff Street174,830337,33073,50013
Jen Miller82,610192,36039,0906
Jonathon Wheeler42,46048,36036,5602
Josh Karg100,500198,91027,3206
Matt Russell111,830112,220111,4302
Megan Pecot171,820373,58040,5204
Mike Gray152,090528,55024,0309
Peter Traynor231,040405,73084,3203
Reed Wilson145,670175,760113,3203
Rick Pecot226,100356,84047,08011
Ronda Street193,720399,23037,8505
Scott May101,660144,97049,5203
Stephen Michaels193,180330,79050,2704
Steve Baker179,970470,97019,2407
Tim Street150,560307,31032,62011
Tim Wright193,560440,04052,1403
V.J. Monella248,670428,860104,6803

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson4,022,1708,283,0001,285,00018
Alex Huffman14,412,21039,800,0003,313,00014
Alex Updike12,675,00014,907,00010,443,0002
Allen Rash8,858,40017,561,0003,144,0005
Allen Short11,218,80023,765,0005,431,0005
Amy Eddins5,526,00010,173,0001,108,0003
Andy Patko14,776,60028,869,0001,979,0005
Anthony Dickson12,048,71034,879,0001,713,00024
Anthony Zambrano4,560,25011,699,0001,231,0004
Atlee Dinsmore6,984,67028,503,0002,301,00012
Barnabas Gonzalez13,661,00017,984,0006,667,0003
Bill Miller11,546,59028,405,0002,605,00015
Bill Scrivener12,705,52038,231,0003,667,00023
Brad King11,908,50029,470,0002,009,0008
Brendan Turner11,467,78045,045,0004,363,00018
Brinkley Sharpe5,298,4407,166,0003,133,00016
Casey Bryson26,880,87061,248,0006,653,00015
Chris Compton21,665,00021,665,00021,665,0001
Chris Harris15,508,56035,454,0004,804,0009
Chris Warren24,592,92090,167,0001,038,00037
Christine Patko10,564,67016,271,0005,893,0003
Dave Ensminger10,271,39021,511,0002,404,00013
David Johnson8,118,20020,699,0002,101,0005
David Taylor17,082,24047,203,0002,207,00017
Derrick Wiest3,204,6704,171,0001,872,0003
Drew Terp9,626,50014,977,0006,646,0004
Duane Connell8,469,27032,084,0002,689,00060
Emily Haskew1,802,0001,802,0001,802,0001
Emily Street6,477,07015,298,0001,521,00028
Eric Childress2,369,0002,369,0002,369,0001
Frank Williamson20,033,00031,714,00010,108,0004
Jason Carr9,734,75011,378,0007,170,0004
Jeff Hand9,523,18022,880,0002,984,00011
Jeff McKenzie11,531,00013,626,0009,436,0002
Jeff Street11,208,30051,067,0003,292,00033
Jen Miller8,652,69018,485,0003,113,00013
Joey Jones3,590,3806,464,0001,863,0008
Jonathon Gonzalez7,085,00012,351,0001,704,0005
Jonathon Wheeler6,995,60013,920,0002,035,00015
Jonny Waite10,096,50026,261,0003,970,0006
Josh Karg10,001,10029,328,0001,839,00020
Katelyn McCombs3,693,8607,151,0001,690,0007
Ken Headley6,744,0008,724,0005,701,0003
Lance Bristow7,655,25012,369,0005,809,0004
Leo Miller11,297,20023,267,0003,007,00010
Lindsey Harris9,163,00022,008,0003,163,0004
Matt Russell8,512,70020,648,0002,237,00010
Megan Pecot4,379,70012,220,0001,675,00010
Michael Gardberg10,973,67017,043,0004,396,0003
Michael Maniscalco11,977,64040,833,0002,583,00014
Michael Murdoch27,611,00027,611,00027,611,0001
Mike Gray13,492,47064,840,0003,120,00034
Natale Short5,112,0005,412,0004,812,0002
Pat Bush6,644,55014,342,0002,470,00011
Patrick Glenn3,400,0004,331,0002,071,0003
Paul Nedlan16,533,00051,568,0003,880,0004
Pete Hanson19,594,67035,846,00011,399,0003
Peter Traynor17,934,50043,141,0004,428,00014
Phil Fritts7,002,57013,227,0004,113,0007
Philip Lanni8,762,67013,303,0003,070,0003
Reed Wilson1,170,0001,170,0001,170,0001
Rick Pecot14,254,55044,322,0003,973,00011
Riley Dinsmore7,366,0007,366,0007,366,0001
Ron Inman14,997,33032,067,0005,393,0003
Ronda Street5,157,5709,962,0001,492,0007
Ronnie Whitworth6,377,60011,297,0001,674,0005
Scott May10,293,37048,303,0001,439,00043
Stephen Michaels7,647,71010,805,0004,843,0007
Steve Albert5,881,0005,885,0005,877,0002
Steve Baker7,761,50016,297,0003,115,00016
Thanh Nguyen7,924,0007,924,0007,924,0001
Tim McDonald11,456,12025,887,0003,695,00017
Tim Street25,474,41061,927,0002,123,00029
Tim Wright2,270,0002,270,0002,270,0001
Tracey Bush6,721,0008,768,0004,674,0002
Travis Bender15,624,57057,327,0004,048,00014
V.J. Monella6,886,0006,886,0006,886,0001
Van Newell13,098,33026,932,0003,739,0003

WWE Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson13,383,50017,253,0009,514,0002
Alex Huffman49,177,50075,981,0005,022,0004
Allen Rash12,539,00012,595,00012,483,0002
Andy Patko11,702,67015,832,0005,019,0003
Anthony Dickson18,596,60031,959,00011,312,0005
Ash Quakenbush18,951,00023,491,00014,411,0002
Atlee Dinsmore16,602,33021,850,00011,563,0003
Bill Miller24,056,75028,541,00018,277,0008
Bill Scrivener26,216,43060,683,00010,378,0007
Brad King11,803,00012,947,00010,659,0002
Brendan Turner27,866,00042,241,00010,171,0005
Brinkley Sharpe10,103,75015,230,0004,311,0004
Casey Bryson17,600,00017,600,00017,600,0001
Chris Warren40,446,50073,677,00013,240,0008
Chuck Fox13,025,00013,025,00013,025,0001
Daniel Marshall19,758,00019,758,00019,758,0001
Dave Ensminger19,992,00019,992,00019,992,0001
David Taylor36,613,00053,276,00019,778,0004
Derrick Wiest12,314,00012,448,00012,180,0002
Duane Connell14,064,00025,704,0005,831,0006
Emily Street9,297,67010,936,0008,149,0003
Eric Childress9,282,0009,282,0009,282,0001
Frank Williamson14,907,00014,907,00014,907,0001
Jeff Street53,361,140182,589,0005,506,0007
Jen Miller11,844,00027,246,0004,984,0004
Joey Jones9,471,33018,674,0003,518,0003
Jonathon Gonzalez16,624,00016,624,00016,624,0001
Jonathon Wheeler7,260,0007,260,0007,260,0001
Jonny Waite12,072,00012,072,00012,072,0001
Josh Karg38,810,000133,921,0005,832,00014
Joshua Schaefer5,142,0005,990,0004,294,0002
Kamron McDonald15,128,00015,128,00015,128,0001
Leo Miller9,118,50011,169,0007,068,0002
Megan Pecot9,643,00013,193,0006,093,0002
Michael Maniscalco33,785,00047,919,00018,630,0003
Mike Gray37,123,25086,556,0006,539,0008
Pat Bush13,487,00013,487,00013,487,0001
Philip Lanni4,849,0004,849,0004,849,0001
Rick Pecot13,221,56018,629,0006,338,0009
Riley Dinsmore7,759,00010,673,0004,986,0004
Ronnie Whitworth12,483,00012,483,00012,483,0001
Scott May20,811,00042,170,0007,201,0004
Stephen Michaels8,938,00010,429,0007,447,0002
Steve Baker13,416,14036,901,0003,946,0007
Tim Street46,867,13099,390,00012,400,0008
Todd Benson9,181,33010,682,0006,486,0003
Todd Michard26,544,00026,544,00026,544,0001

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson1,852,3302,648,000900,0003
Alex Huffman11,548,33032,096,0003,752,0006
Alex Updike7,327,20014,452,000758,0005
Allen Rash13,356,50016,190,00010,523,0002
Allen Short1,241,0001,241,0001,241,0001
Andy Patko13,852,50024,412,0003,293,0002
Anthony Dickson6,961,00016,510,0001,632,00014
Anthony Zambrano1,653,0001,653,0001,653,0001
Atlee Dinsmore8,121,60014,633,0001,591,0005
Barnabas Gonzalez11,595,00015,598,0007,592,0002
Bill Miller17,176,15033,855,0002,812,00013
Bill Scrivener15,152,17031,447,0002,904,00023
Brad King10,465,17026,528,0002,497,0006
Brendan Turner9,482,77021,063,0001,998,00013
Brinkley Sharpe6,599,60016,224,0001,900,0005
Bruce Marshall2,764,0002,764,0002,764,0001
Casey Bryson11,090,38038,808,0002,045,00016
Chris Compton2,028,0002,028,0002,028,0001
Chris Harris9,694,00014,660,0004,728,0002
Chris Warren16,221,82056,754,0002,691,00038
Chuck Fox8,209,25022,583,0001,539,0008
Dave Ensminger11,007,15023,753,0001,768,00013
David Taylor16,924,83040,918,0005,414,0006
Derrick Turner2,053,0002,053,0002,053,0001
Derrick Wiest1,509,0001,509,0001,509,0001
Duane Connell10,389,11032,976,0001,332,0009
Emily Street5,649,64011,328,0001,223,00011
Frank Williamson7,889,00015,287,0001,330,0007
Harry Miller5,885,0005,885,0005,885,0001
Jack Howerton5,830,0005,830,0005,830,0001
Jason Carr14,283,92039,108,0001,851,00013
Jeff Hand11,850,33017,687,0003,393,0003
Jeff McKenzie13,427,20027,638,0001,930,0005
Jeff Street11,516,03031,756,0002,037,00032
Jen Miller8,191,75022,050,0002,169,0008
Joey Jones5,996,0005,996,0005,996,0001
Jonathon Gonzalez5,046,5007,486,0002,607,0002
Jonathon Wheeler9,306,33024,674,0001,225,0003
Jonny Waite19,956,75043,115,0006,927,0004
Josh Karg16,681,12064,947,0002,508,00017
Joshua Schaefer2,148,0002,148,0002,148,0001
Katelyn McCombs1,302,0001,302,0001,302,0001
Krista Bender9,454,63023,532,0001,155,0008
Lance Bristow2,418,0002,858,0001,978,0002
Leo Miller7,025,17015,783,0002,475,0006
Lily Bush4,367,0407,444,0002,405,0007
Lindsey Harris6,005,80012,485,0002,350,0005
Logan Bush3,395,3306,128,0001,927,0003
Matt Russell4,627,0009,649,0002,158,0005
Megan Pecot7,532,00011,926,0003,138,0002
Michael Maniscalco20,683,18033,969,0006,001,00011
Michael Murdoch4,154,6705,068,0002,847,0003
Mike Gray13,315,12039,282,0002,343,00017
Pat Bush1,946,0002,441,0001,081,0004
Peter Traynor23,349,00023,349,00023,349,0001
Phil Fritts5,428,3309,878,0002,428,0003
Philip Lanni2,355,6703,656,0001,403,0003
Rick Pecot11,192,56028,413,0001,791,0009
Riley Dinsmore6,201,0006,201,0006,201,0001
Ron Inman7,513,50010,890,0004,137,0002
Ronda Street5,638,0007,491,0003,785,0002
Ronnie Whitworth2,459,3302,945,0001,974,0003
Scott May9,283,00033,039,0001,689,00020
Stephen Michaels8,248,67015,810,0001,702,0003
Steve Baker14,555,89056,079,0002,089,00026
Tim McDonald13,772,75028,093,000916,0004
Tim Street20,837,10054,989,0001,104,00029
Todd Benson2,037,0002,406,0001,624,0003
Todd Michard6,280,60016,835,0001,931,0005
Tracey Bush1,868,0001,868,0001,868,0001
Travis Bender19,797,25069,833,0002,293,00024
V.J. Monella8,445,0008,445,0008,445,0001
Van Newell11,029,00026,744,0002,047,0007

Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman38,54083,20023,9807
Allen Rash47,17059,83034,5102
Andy Patko66,26090,86041,6602
Anthony Dickson50,96056,08045,8402
Atlee Dinsmore20,54020,54020,5401
Bill Miller59,49085,23022,3504
Bill Scrivener33,62042,50023,5004
Brendan Turner59,56094,29040,5403
Brinkley Sharpe33,32059,12017,7305
Chris Harris37,72054,50020,9302
Chris Warren86,720212,06020,5109
Chuck Fox49,92049,92049,9201
Dave Ensminger11,96011,96011,9601
David Taylor22,00027,39016,6102
David Wurst50,13050,13050,1301
Duane Connell46,44095,46019,9105
Emily Street33,75033,75033,7501
Frank Williamson24,55025,46023,6302
Jeff McKenzie47,28047,28047,2801
Jeff Street24,85046,06016,2004
Jen Miller33,10058,92021,6104
Jonny Waite41,64041,64041,6401
Josh Karg27,84056,0308,28012
Leo Miller45,38057,59033,1702
Michael Maniscalco40,88049,50029,4004
Mike Gray41,74047,30031,3105
Pat Bush46,20046,20046,2001
Phil Fritts38,59070,68022,4403
Rick Pecot62,33083,85040,8002
Robbie Howerton49,49055,36043,6102
Scott May35,00045,12023,7705
Steve Baker42,94066,62023,8505
Tim Street52,40092,82013,93010
Todd Benson22,26022,26022,2601
Todd Michard70,760127,22034,0203

Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huffman67,280158,2277,5753
Allen Rash39,64069,6769,6012
Chris Harris7,2607,2587,2581
Chris Warren327,220673,62636,8744
Chuck Fox68,900240,9639,9165
Daniel Marshall109,580109,577109,5771
Dave Ensminger18,15018,15318,1531
David Wurst42,04086,77023,1585
Duane Connell38,42038,42438,4241
Emily Street9,1809,1839,1831
Frank Williamson30,03066,04310,7403
Jack Howerton25,76027,28624,2272
Jeff Street97,580194,66610,3164
Jonny Waite7,1907,1877,1871
Josh Karg141,700260,53387,0324
Katelyn McCombs23,88036,0259,8943
Lance Bristow26,29036,02518,1403
Leo Miller11,46011,45611,4561
Matt Russell31,16037,15525,1642
Michael Maniscalco128,940128,935128,9351
Michael Murdoch33,61095,20314,7136
Mike Gray37,22037,21837,2181
Pat Bush19,02029,7889,6553
Phil Fritts44,49044,49044,4901
Rick Pecot22,54022,54022,5401
Robbie Howerton143,890272,18415,5882
Scott May18,62018,62418,6241
Tim Street108,560108,562108,5621
Todd Benson71,530148,0887,1235

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson4,431,6706,862,0001,573,0003
Alex Hinkle7,501,5009,218,0005,785,0002
Alex Huffman9,711,17013,039,0005,728,00012
Alex Updike19,802,14037,915,0005,292,0007
Allen Short7,216,5009,468,0004,965,0002
Andy Patko9,050,50015,487,0005,586,0004
Anthony Dickson14,994,46034,230,0004,355,00011
Ash Quakenbush9,093,0009,093,0009,093,0001
Atlee Dinsmore13,161,67019,377,0007,488,0003
Bill Miller23,309,33054,286,00011,453,00012
Bill Scrivener28,771,43077,284,0002,045,00053
Brad King14,075,00016,327,00011,823,0002
Brendan Turner14,585,39058,926,0002,599,00013
Brinkley Sharpe10,952,67017,106,0005,146,0006
Casey Bryson33,351,82091,732,0002,382,00017
Chris Harris23,500,00073,046,0004,986,0009
Chris Warren30,830,550108,740,0002,364,00038
Christine Patko7,750,0007,750,0007,750,0001
Daniel Marshall3,677,0003,677,0003,677,0001
Dave Ensminger16,943,54032,530,000886,00013
David Johnson3,143,0003,143,0003,143,0002
David Taylor13,158,00027,742,0006,686,00010
Drew Terp29,460,00033,036,00025,884,0002
Duane Connell7,934,20017,489,0001,752,00010
Emily Street7,309,20025,950,0002,769,00015
Frank Johnson5,230,0007,770,0002,690,0002
Frank Williamson9,366,5009,580,0009,153,0002
Jason Carr18,446,50033,058,0004,320,00012
Jay Swygert3,037,0003,037,0003,037,0001
Jeff Hand8,991,25021,414,0002,835,0004
Jeff McKenzie14,673,00022,235,0005,723,0003
Jeff Street17,842,94062,069,0002,833,00035
Jen Miller11,321,00015,425,0008,668,0003
Jonathon Gonzalez30,188,00030,188,00030,188,0001
Jonathon Wheeler6,548,5008,422,0005,433,0004
Jonny Waite6,496,0009,066,0003,926,0002
Josh Karg17,772,40043,121,0005,121,00020
Krista Bender15,111,63026,406,0007,552,0008
Lance Bristow7,889,0007,889,0007,889,0001
Lawrence Hinkle7,051,50010,328,0003,775,0002
Leo Miller9,083,50014,458,0003,709,0002
Lindsey Harris5,892,25017,035,0001,115,0004
Matt Adams8,460,50017,209,0001,089,0004
Matt Russell10,747,56025,615,0004,849,0009
Megan Pecot6,717,0006,717,0006,717,0001
Michael Adams6,428,0006,428,0006,428,0001
Michael Maniscalco19,545,40042,386,0008,763,0005
Michael Murdoch11,053,00011,053,00011,053,0001
Mike Gray13,828,43029,929,0003,537,00014
Natale Short1,922,5002,138,0001,707,0002
Pat Bush6,077,2509,323,0004,445,0004
Pete Hanson23,706,00042,400,00014,149,0003
Peter Traynor30,205,50049,916,0008,080,0004
Phil Fritts8,048,00019,581,0003,664,0006
Philip Lanni8,036,0008,036,0008,036,0001
Reed Wilson8,623,0008,623,0008,623,0001
Rick Pecot14,377,67022,968,0008,447,0003
Riley Dinsmore8,970,50011,226,0006,245,0004
Ron Inman8,608,50012,280,0005,806,0004
Ronda Street5,549,6708,340,0003,804,0003
Scott May13,248,37035,104,0002,790,00035
Stephen Michaels10,848,00010,848,00010,848,0001
Steve Baker5,539,5309,844,0001,919,00015
Tim McDonald8,972,91017,771,0002,347,00011
Tim Street25,047,25091,995,0003,351,00040
Travis Bender22,047,59064,389,0006,431,00017
V.J. Monella16,645,00016,645,00016,645,0001
Van Newell33,593,75069,447,0006,331,0004

X-Men

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alene Dickson4,288,77011,058,0001,027,00022
Alex Huffman16,652,000105,098,0003,310,00011
Alex Updike28,167,00028,167,00028,167,0001
Allen Rash21,730,00039,423,0004,037,0002
Amy Eddins2,814,6705,050,0001,329,0003
Andy Patko16,998,00039,237,0006,642,0006
Anthony Dickson14,843,32089,336,0002,834,00025
Anthony Zambrano4,107,6708,193,0001,897,0006
Ash Quakenbush16,395,33041,115,0003,976,0003
Atlee Dinsmore13,904,00016,661,00011,731,0003
Barnabas Gonzalez1,927,0001,927,0001,927,0001
Bill Miller40,282,00089,778,0007,073,00013
Bill Scrivener31,013,200152,557,0005,178,00020
Brad King21,140,89049,458,0003,271,0009
Brendan Turner28,826,770124,270,0003,095,00031
Brinkley Sharpe10,719,90036,189,0002,665,00019
Casey Bryson18,882,00047,806,0001,570,00010
Chris Compton22,341,00022,341,00022,341,0001
Chris Harris15,114,88056,630,0001,514,0008
Chris Warren25,076,33091,469,0001,069,00015
Chuck Fox19,633,33021,531,00017,113,0003
Daniel Marshall11,529,00011,529,00011,529,0001
Dave Ensminger16,080,38029,960,0002,985,00016
David Johnson11,631,67036,680,0001,147,00018
David Taylor45,645,25060,489,00032,617,0004
David Wurst21,349,80034,001,0007,966,0005
Derrick Wiest4,970,4406,314,0001,368,0009
Drew Terp11,361,33028,926,0001,949,0003
Duane Connell11,102,17032,389,0002,230,00035
Emily Street9,217,05028,126,0002,329,00022
Eric Childress29,265,00029,265,00029,265,0001
Frank Williamson27,191,00041,497,00012,885,0002
Harry Miller5,251,0005,251,0005,251,0001
Jeff Street12,889,47037,317,0002,954,00017
Jen Miller10,350,83015,715,0001,994,0006
Joey Jones7,776,50013,905,0001,143,0006
Jonathon Gonzalez8,585,33011,860,0006,866,0003
Jonathon Wheeler5,494,43016,438,0002,303,00014
Jonny Waite21,228,20048,026,0007,973,0005
Josh Karg21,228,00055,407,0001,771,00022
Joshua Schaefer5,118,6707,890,0003,526,0003
Katelyn McCombs3,824,0008,140,0001,370,0008
Lance Bristow13,692,50025,661,0003,177,0006
Leo Miller20,644,44052,750,0005,235,0009
Lindsey Harris13,570,50020,914,0006,227,0002
Matt Russell9,141,77028,057,0001,776,00013
Megan Pecot14,301,50036,324,0002,580,00010
Michael Gardberg4,648,0004,648,0004,648,0001
Michael Maniscalco25,225,00045,205,00012,835,0005
Michael Murdoch20,822,80059,471,0004,012,0005
Mike Gray17,590,20064,925,000931,00015
Pat Bush9,058,00022,997,0002,674,0006
Patrick Glenn7,849,0007,849,0007,849,0001
Pete Hanson7,803,0007,803,0007,803,0001
Peter Traynor14,548,50028,881,0006,316,0006
Phil Fritts11,683,02027,856,0004,894,0007
Philip Lanni7,564,60017,344,0001,530,0005
Rick Pecot20,023,00069,110,000982,00015
Riley Dinsmore16,275,60037,077,0008,011,0005
Robbie Howerton19,075,67032,117,00011,977,0003
Ron Inman13,854,69036,488,0001,780,00016
Ronda Street7,724,33012,842,0001,299,0006
Ronnie Whitworth10,505,00023,596,0001,701,0009
Scott May18,878,910120,851,0001,694,00021
Stephen Michaels16,740,00044,842,0006,289,0005
Steve Baker19,354,000107,622,0001,126,00015
Thanh Nguyen7,475,0007,475,0007,475,0001
Tim McDonald11,131,91023,229,0002,672,00011
Tim Street30,160,47079,921,0006,539,00015
Todd Benson32,865,00032,865,00032,865,0001
Todd Michard6,150,0006,150,0006,150,0001
Travis Bender23,885,20044,927,0009,674,0005